Ringer

Daniel Ammann

wrestlers_club RC Rapperswil-Jona
wrestlers_birthday 20 (2000)

wrestlers_licence_number SLIC2003104847
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
19.10.2019 65 F RC Winterthur 1LO Livio Scrivano 5:3 PS 2:1
19.10.2019 65 F Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Cyrill Kälin 0:14 SS 0:4
05.10.2019 61 F RR Tuggen 1LO Miriam Stefanie Lötscher 6:1 PS 3:1
05.10.2019 61 F RR Schattdorf 1LO Leon Kempf 0:10 PS 0:3
28.09.2019 65 F RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Severin Ritter 16:0 TU 4:0
28.09.2019 65 F RR Uzwil 1LO Silvan Albrecht 4:0 SS 4:0
28.09.2019 61 F Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Luka Kostic 2:0 FF 4:0
21.09.2019 61 F RR Uzwil 1LO Delia Tanner 16:0 TU 4:0
21.09.2019 65 F RS Kriessern 1LO Fabienne Wittenwiler 7:6 PS 2:1
07.09.2019 61 F RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Samuel Vetsch 8:8 PS 2:1
07.09.2019 61 F RC Winterthur 1LO Daniel Faraj 0:11 PS 0:3
07.09.2019 61 F RS Kriessern 1LO Nico Lüchinger 12:2 PS 3:1

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
26.10.2018 65 F RR Uzwil 1LO Silvan Albrecht 11:17 PS 1:3
26.10.2018 65 F RR Tuggen 1LO Abdel Malik Majbri 0:10 SS 0:4
26.10.2018 65 F TV Ufhusen 1LO Esra Reinhard 0:12 PS 0:3
12.10.2018 61 F RR Tuggen 1LO Adrian Ulrich 6:20 SS 0:4
05.10.2018 61 G TV Ufhusen 1LO Florian Meier 0:6 PS 0:3
21.09.2018 61 F RR Uzwil 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 Au 4:0
21.09.2018 61 F RC Winterthur 1LO Lars Werren 4:12 SS 0:4
21.09.2018 61 F RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Khair Mohammad Behbudi 8:8 PS 2:1
14.09.2018 61 F RS Kriessern 1LO Fabian Obrist 0:16 TU 0:4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
29.09.2017 61 F RC Winterthur 1LO Daniel Faraj 0:5 SS 0:4
22.09.2017 61 F Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 Au 4:0
22.09.2017 61 F RS Kriessern 1LO David Loher 0:9 Ps 0:3