Ringer

Simon Peter

wrestlers_club RR Hergiswil
wrestlers_birthday 18 (2004)

wrestlers_licence_number LICS22020001845
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
09.04.2022 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 60 4
04.06.2022 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 60 8
28.05.2022 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 60 9

Mannschaftskämpfe 2022

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
26.11.2022 65 G RR Tuggen NLB Jonas Müller 3:9 PS 1:3
19.11.2022 65 G RS Sense NLB Melvin Feyer 0:4 SS 0:4
05.11.2022 61 F RRTV Weinfelden NLB Nathalie Rieser 8:0 SS 4:0
22.10.2022 61 F RR Brunnen NLB Sergio Gamma 5:13 PS 1:3
15.10.2022 61 F TV Ufhusen NLB Marco Stöckli 7:5 PS 2:1
08.10.2022 61 G RR Tuggen NLB Miriam Lötscher 11:5 PS 3:1
17.09.2022 61 G RRTV Weinfelden NLB Silvan Mühlethaler 11:16 SS 4:0
10.09.2022 65 G CO Domdidier 1LW Stefan Weber 0:16 TU 0:4
03.09.2022 61 G RR Brunnen NLB Sergio Gamma 12:7 PS 3:1
27.08.2022 61 G TV Ufhusen NLB Robin Alt 6:4 PS 2:1

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
02.11.2019 57 F RR Brunnen 1LW Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 FF 4:0
02.11.2019 57 F RS Freiamt 1LW Philipp Lüscher 15:0 TU 4:0
12.10.2019 61 F RC Belp 1LW Simeon Balmer 0:15 TU 0:4
12.10.2019 61 F CO Domdidier 1LW Nathan Morier 0:5 SS 0:4
21.09.2019 57 G RS Sense 1LW Melvin Feyer 2:10 PS 1:3
21.09.2019 57 G CO Domdidier 1LW Nicolas Burri 4:0 SS 4:0
21.09.2019 57 G RC Belp 1LW Silvan Haas 4:0 SS 4:0
07.09.2019 57 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Florian Meier 2:11 PS 1:3
31.08.2019 57 F RS Freiamt NLA Flurin Meier 0:16 TU 0:4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
12.10.2018 52 G RC Willisau Lions 1LW Nick Scherrer 3:0 SS 4:0
12.10.2018 52 G RR Brunnen 1LW Abdul-Reshed Israpilov 7:8 PS 1:2
05.10.2018 52 G RS Freiamt 1LW Colin Brunner 3:6 PS 1:2
05.10.2018 52 G Lutte Team Valais 1LW Mathias Martinetti 16:1 PS 4:1
28.09.2018 52 F RC Willisau Lions 1LW Florian Rölli 16:0 TU 4:0
21.09.2018 52 F RR Schattdorf 1LW Fabian Zgraggen 2:17 TU 1:4
21.09.2018 52 F RS Freiamt 1LW Saya Brunner 4:12 PS 1:3
07.09.2018 52 F RR Brunnen 1LW Sayed Mahdi Jamshidi 4:20 1:4