Ringer

Patrick Kurmann

wrestlers_club RC Willisau Lions
wrestlers_birthday 18 (2003)

wrestlers_licence_number LICS21015001237
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
03.07.2021 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 65 6

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
16.10.2021 65 G RC Belp 1LW Stefan Weber 1:9 PS 1:3
09.10.2021 65 F CO Domdidier 1LW Noé Oulevey 16:1 TU 4:1
09.10.2021 70 G RR Hergiswil 1LW Silvan Aregger 16:0 TU 4:0
25.09.2021 61 F RC Belp 1LW Daniel Willi 2:8 PS 1:3
25.09.2021 61 F NRC Thalheim 1LW Severin Dietiker 6:0 SS 4:0
18.09.2021 70 F RS Freiamt 1LW Fabien Meier 9:8 PS 2:1
18.09.2021 65 F Wrestling Academy Bern 1LW Robert Weber 15:6 PS 3:1
04.09.2021 65 G RR Brunnen 1LW Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 AU 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
09.11.2019 61 F RS Kriessern 1L Fabienne Wittenwiler 6:4 SS 0:4
02.11.2019 61 G RS Freiamt 1LW Colin Brunner 11:0 PS 3:0
19.10.2019 61 G RS Sense 1LW Larissa Feyer 18:2 TU 4:1
19.10.2019 61 G RR Hergiswil 1LW Julian Unternäher 0:7 VP 0:3
05.10.2019 61 F RS Freiamt 1LW Saya Brunner 2:16 TU 1:3
28.09.2019 65 G CO Domdidier 1LW Enayat Bayat 0:10 PS 0:3
07.09.2019 65 G Lutte Team Valais 1LW Vlad Fournier 0:10 PS 0:4
07.09.2019 61 F RR Hergiswil 1LW Julian Unternäher 0:14 SS 0:4
07.09.2019 61 F CO Domdidier 1LW Nathan Morier 2:15 PS 1:3

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
12.10.2018 57 F Lutte Team Valais 1LW Marc Rouiller 16:0 TU 4:0
05.10.2018 57 G Lutte Team Valais 1LW Thimothée Dubuis 17:0 TU 4:0
05.10.2018 57 F RC Belp 1LW Ronan Feyer 0:16 TU 0:4
05.10.2018 57 F RS Freiamt 1LW Saya Brunner 16:0 TU 4:0
28.09.2018 57 F RR Schattdorf 1LW Julian Arnold 16:1 TU 4:1
28.09.2018 57 G RR Hergiswil 1LW Alexander Kammermann 18:2 TU 4:1
14.09.2018 57 G RR Schattdorf 1LW Julian Arnold 12:0 SS 4:0
14.09.2018 57 F RR Brunnen 1LW Sayed Mahdi Jamshidi 4:20 1:4
07.09.2018 57 G RS Freiamt 1LW Robin Huber 0:14 PS 0:3
07.09.2018 57 G RR Brunnen 1LW Abdul-Reshed 2003 Israpilov 17:2 4:1