Ringer

Jonas Schwaller

wrestlers_club RS Sense
wrestlers_birthday 19 (2003)

wrestlers_licence_number LICF22027002157
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
03.07.2021 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 75 2
30.10.2021 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 75 3
09.04.2022 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 75 5
04.06.2022 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 75 5
10.07.2021 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 75 7
14.05.2022 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 75 10
28.05.2022 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 75 11

Mannschaftskämpfe 2022

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
01.10.2022 75 G RR Hergiswil NLB Martin Grüter 0:16 SS 0:4
24.09.2022 75 G RR Tuggen NLB Adrian Ulrich 2:4 SS 0:4
17.09.2022 70 G TV Ufhusen NLB Nicola Alt 7:2 PS 3:1
10.09.2022 75 G RRTV Weinfelden NLB Aron Meier 13:9 PS 2:1

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
20.11.2021 75 G RR Tuggen NLB Sergiy Sirenko 2:6 PS 1:2
13.11.2021 70 G RR Tuggen NLB Adrian Ulrich 1:18 SS 0:4
06.11.2021 75 G RR Brunnen NLB Morteda Abd al Sada 7:6 SS 0:4
23.10.2021 75 F RR Brunnen NLB Sämi Fuchs 4:19 TU 1:4
16.10.2021 75 F RR Tuggen NLBO Abdel Malik Majbri 9:2 PS 3:1
09.10.2021 75 G TV Ufhusen NLBO Kilian Kneubühler 15:0 TU 4:0
25.09.2021 75 G Lutte Team Valais NLBO Esteban Tscharner 3:14 PS 1:3
18.09.2021 75 G RR Tuggen NLBO Sergiy Sirenko 2:8 PS 1:3
11.09.2021 75 G TV Ufhusen NLBO Bruno Achermann 4:4 SS 0:4
04.09.2021 75 G Lutte Team Valais NLBO Marc Rouiller 15:0 ST 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
23.11.2019 70 F RRTV Weinfelden NLB Marco Dubach 8:12 SS 0:4
09.11.2019 70 F RR Tuggen NLB Florian Mettler 16:0 TU 4:0
02.11.2019 74 G RR Tuggen NLB Sergiy Sirenko 0:16 TU 0:4
19.10.2019 74 G RR Brunnen NLBO Thomas Von Euw 0:8 SS 0:4
12.10.2019 74 G NRC Thalheim NLBO Renato Stahel 15:0 TU 4:0
05.10.2019 74 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBO Flavio Freuler 0:16 TU 0:4
28.09.2019 70 G RR Brunnen NLBO Morteda Abd al Sada 7:15 PS 1:3
21.09.2019 70 G NRC Thalheim NLBO Claudio Herren 11:8 PS 2:1
07.09.2019 70 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBO Nicolas Steiger 0:13 SS 0:4