Ringer

Jonas Schwaller

wrestlers_club RS Sense
wrestlers_birthday 18 (2003)

wrestlers_licence_number LICS21027002157
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
03.07.2021 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 75 2
10.07.2021 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 75 7

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
25.09.2021 75 G Lutte Team Valais NLBO Esteban Tscharner 3:14 PS 1:3
18.09.2021 75 G RR Tuggen NLBO Sergiy Sirenko 2:8 PS 1:3
11.09.2021 75 G TV Ufhusen NLBO Bruno Achermann 4:4 SS 0:4
04.09.2021 75 G Lutte Team Valais NLBO Marc Rouiller 15:0 ST 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
23.11.2019 70 F RRTV Weinfelden NLB Marco Dubach 8:12 SS 0:4
09.11.2019 70 F RR Tuggen NLB Florian Mettler 16:0 TU 4:0
02.11.2019 74 G RR Tuggen NLB Sergiy Sirenko 0:16 TU 0:4
19.10.2019 74 G RR Brunnen NLBO Thomas Von Euw 0:8 SS 0:4
12.10.2019 74 G NRC Thalheim NLBO Renato Stahel 15:0 TU 4:0
05.10.2019 74 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBO Flavio Freuler 0:16 TU 0:4
28.09.2019 70 G RR Brunnen NLBO Morteda Abd al Sada 7:15 PS 1:3
21.09.2019 70 G NRC Thalheim NLBO Claudio Herren 11:8 PS 2:1
07.09.2019 70 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBO Nicolas Steiger 0:13 SS 0:4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
12.10.2018 65 F Lutte Team Valais 1LW Florian Vieux 1:8 SS 0:4
12.10.2018 65 F RC Willisau Lions 1LW Yannick Wallimann 16:0 TU 4:0
05.10.2018 65 G RC Willisau Lions 1LW Florian Vieux 1:5 PS 1:2
05.10.2018 65 F RC Belp 1LW Daniel Willi 0:4 SS 0:4
05.10.2018 65 F RC Willisau Lions 1LW Kimi Käppeli 5:4 PS 2:1
28.09.2018 65 F RC Willisau Lions 1LW Stephan Imholz 0:16 SS 0:4
28.09.2018 65 G RR Hergiswil 1LW Sven Bammert 0:11 SS 0:4
14.09.2018 65 G RR Schattdorf 1LW Yannick Epp 2:2 SS 0:4
14.09.2018 65 F RR Brunnen 1LW Franziska Wittenwiler 4:0 SS 4:0
07.09.2018 65 G RS Freiamt 1LW Sascha Rüttimann 0:16 0:4
07.09.2018 65 G RC Willisau Lions 1LW Silvan Zbären 12:14 PS 1:2