Ringer

Dorien Hutter

wrestlers_club RS Kriessern
wrestlers_birthday 19 (2002)

wrestlers_licence_number LICS21026000977
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
17.05.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 60 1
30.03.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 60 2
03.07.2021 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 65 3
05.05.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 55 3
17.07.2021 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 65 5
10.07.2021 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 65 7
06.04.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 55 8

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
16.10.2021 65 G RR Schattdorf NLA Sven Gamma 1:13 PS 1:3
09.10.2021 65 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Dimitar Sandov 1:17 TU 1:4
18.09.2021 70 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Michel Schönbächler 2:12 PS 1:3

Mannschaftskämpfe 2020

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
10.10.2020 65 G RS Freiamt NLA Nino Leutert 0:16 TU 0:4
19.09.2020 61 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Kay Neyer 0:4 SS 0:4
12.09.2020 61 G RS Freiamt NLA Saya Brunner 6:14 PS 1:3
05.09.2020 61 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Timon Zeder 0:6 PS 0:3

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
15.12.2019 57 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Dany Kälin 8:23 TU 1:4
30.11.2019 57 G RS Freiamt NLA Nils Leutert 0:15 TU 0:4
23.11.2019 57 F RS Freiamt NLA Nils Leutert 0:18 TU 0:4
16.11.2019 61 F RR Schattdorf NLA Simon Gerig 0:16 TU 0:4
09.11.2019 57 G RR Hergiswil NLA David Aregger 15:0 TU 4:0
02.11.2019 61 F RS Freiamt NLA Nils Leutert 6:22 TU 1:4
19.10.2019 57 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Dany Kälin 15:22 PS 1:3
12.10.2019 65 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Rasul Israpilov 4:19 TU 1:4
05.10.2019 61 G RR Schattdorf NLA Sergio Gamma 9:16 PS 1:3
28.09.2019 61 G RR Hergiswil NLA Thomas Wisler 0:13 SS 0:4
21.09.2019 61 G RS Freiamt NLA Flurin Meier 7:4 PS 2:1
07.09.2019 61 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Lars Neyer 4:9 PS 1:3
31.08.2019 61 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Timon Zeder 0:11 PS 0:3