Ringer

Dorien Hutter

wrestlers_club RS Kriessern
wrestlers_birthday 18 (2002)

wrestlers_licence_number SLIC2002906101
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
17.05.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 60 1
30.03.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 60 2
05.05.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 55 3
06.04.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 55 8

Mannschaftskämpfe 2020

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
10.10.2020 65 G RS Freiamt NLA Nino Leutert 0:16 TU 0:4
19.09.2020 61 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Kay Neyer 0:4 SS 0:4
12.09.2020 61 G RS Freiamt NLA Saya Brunner 6:14 PS 1:3
05.09.2020 61 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Timon Zeder 0:6 PS 0:3

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
15.12.2019 57 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Dany Kälin 8:23 TU 1:4
30.11.2019 57 G RS Freiamt NLA Nils Leutert 0:15 TU 0:4
23.11.2019 57 F RS Freiamt NLA Nils Leutert 0:18 TU 0:4
16.11.2019 61 F RR Schattdorf NLA Simon Gerig 0:16 TU 0:4
09.11.2019 57 G RR Hergiswil NLA David Aregger 15:0 TU 4:0
02.11.2019 61 F RS Freiamt NLA Nils Leutert 6:22 TU 1:4
19.10.2019 57 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Dany Kälin 15:22 PS 1:3
12.10.2019 65 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Rasul Israpilov 4:19 TU 1:4
05.10.2019 61 G RR Schattdorf NLA Sergio Gamma 9:16 PS 1:3
28.09.2019 61 G RR Hergiswil NLA Thomas Wisler 0:13 SS 0:4
21.09.2019 61 G RS Freiamt NLA Flurin Meier 7:4 PS 2:1
07.09.2019 61 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Lars Neyer 4:9 PS 1:3
31.08.2019 61 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Timon Zeder 0:11 PS 0:3

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
14.12.2018 57 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Dimitar Sandov 0:15 0:4
16.11.2018 61 G RS Freiamt 1L Robin Huber 15:0 TU 4:0
02.11.2018 57 G RR Hergiswil NLA Loris Müller 6:15 PS 1:3
26.10.2018 57 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Dany Kälin 2:17 TU 1:4
12.10.2018 57 G RS Freiamt NLA Nils Leutert 4:19 TU 1:4
05.10.2018 57 G RR Schattdorf NLA Thomas Epp 1:16 TU 1:4
28.09.2018 57 F RR Tuggen 1LO Jonas Müller 5:2 SS 0:4
28.09.2018 57 F TV Ufhusen 1LO Julian Meier 15:0 SS 4:0
14.09.2018 57 G RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Janis Ammann 16:0 TU 4:0
07.09.2018 61 F RR Uzwil 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 Au 4:0
07.09.2018 61 F RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Khair Mohammad Behbudi 6:6 PS 2:1