Ringer

Kimi Käppeli

wrestlers_club RS Freiamt
wrestlers_birthday 19 (2003)

wrestlers_licence_number LICS22025001090
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
09.04.2022 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 80 1
28.05.2022 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 80 2
30.10.2021 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 80 2
10.07.2021 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 80 2
03.07.2021 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 80 2
30.03.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 65 4
17.05.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 65 7

Mannschaftskämpfe 2022

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
01.10.2022 97 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Damian von Euw 1:19 TU 1:4
24.09.2022 90 F CO Domdidier 1LW Damian Kolly 0:0 FF 4:0
24.09.2022 90 G NRC Thalheim 1LW Reto Graf 13:7 PS 3:1
17.09.2022 80 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Mansur Mavlaev 0:15 TU 0:4
10.09.2022 80 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLA Nicolas Steiger 2:5 PS 1:2
03.09.2022 80 F RS Kriessern NLA Tobias Betschart 0:7 PS 0:3

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
13.11.2021 80 G RR Schattdorf NLA Nicolas Christen 0:15 TU 0:4
23.10.2021 80 G RS Kriessern NLA Christian Wolf 1:10 PS 1:3
25.09.2021 80 F RR Schattdorf NLA Sven Epp 10:2 PS 3:1
18.09.2021 80 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Mansur Mavlaev 0:6 PS 0:3
04.09.2021 80 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Yves Neyer 5:16 PS 1:3
28.08.2021 80 F RR Hergiswil NLA Philippe Kunz 5:4 PS 2:1

Mannschaftskämpfe 2020

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
21.11.2020 86 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Andreas Burkard 0:0 FF 0:4
10.10.2020 75 F RS Kriessern NLA Marc Dietsche 0:15 TU 0:4
03.10.2020 86 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Andreas Burkard 0:11 PS 0:3
19.09.2020 80 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Mansur Mavlaev 2:5 PS 1:2
12.09.2020 80 F RS Kriessern NLA Tobias Betschart 0:11 PS 0:3
05.09.2020 80 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Andreas Burkard 0:7 SS 0:4