Ringer

Marco Santagata

wrestlers_club RS Freiamt
wrestlers_birthday 18 (2002)

wrestlers_licence_number -
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
30.03.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 70 2
17.05.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 75 4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
12.10.2019 90 F RR Brunnen 1LW Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 FF 4:0
12.10.2019 90 F RC Belp 1LW Cédric Trachsel 0:15 TU 0:4
05.10.2019 77 G RC Willisau Lions 1LW Yanik Bucher 10:15 TU 1:3
05.10.2019 130 F RS Sense 1LW Antoine Simon Ducry 13:8 PS 3:1
05.10.2019 77 G RC Belp 1LW Kevin Von Mengden 0:7 SS 0:4
07.09.2019 77 G Lutte Team Valais 1LW Marius Martin 12:0 SS 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
16.11.2018 70 G RS Kriessern 1L Daniel Loher 2:17 TU 1:4
28.09.2018 65 F RC Belp 1LW Simeon Balmer 10:4 PS 3:1
28.09.2018 65 F RR Brunnen 1LW Silvan Zbären 20:19 PS 2:1
21.09.2018 65 F Lutte Team Valais 1LW Vlad Fournier 17:2 TU 4:1
21.09.2018 65 G RR Hergiswil 1LW Yannick Wallimann 15:0 SS 4:0
21.09.2018 65 G RR Brunnen 1LW Silvan Zbären 19:3 TU 4:1

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
20.10.2017 65 F RR Hergiswil 1LW Raphael Bättig 9:5 PS 2:1
13.10.2017 65 F Illarsaz-Haut-Lac 1LW Florian Vieux 0:16 0:4
13.10.2017 65 F NRC Thalheim 1LW Janis Fehlmann 18:2 4:1
13.10.2017 65 F RC Willisau Lions 1LW Jan Troxler 16:8 PS 3:1
06.10.2017 65 F RR Brunnen 1LW Silvan Zbären 10:0 AU 4:0
22.09.2017 65 G RC Willisau Lions 1LW Jan Troxler 9:21 PS 1:3
22.09.2017 65 G Illarsaz-Haut-Lac 1LW Florian Vieux 0:5 PS 0:3
22.09.2017 65 G RR Brunnen 1LW Silvan Zbären 16:0 SS 4:0
15.09.2017 65 G RR Hergiswil 1LW David Wisler 2:17 TU 1:4
15.09.2017 65 G NRC Thalheim 1LW Janis Fehlmann 10:0 SS 4:0