Ringer

Cyrill Kälin

wrestlers_club RR Einsiedeln
wrestlers_birthday 19 (2002)

wrestlers_licence_number LICS21019001069
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
30.03.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 65 10

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
23.10.2021 70 F RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 FF 4:0
23.10.2021 70 G RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Alexander Bucher 16:0 SS 4:0
16.10.2021 70 G RR Uzwil 1LO Beat Müller 5:5 SS 4:0
16.10.2021 70 G RS Kriessern 1LO Gian Merk 9:0 SS 4:0
16.10.2021 77 F RR Schattdorf 1LO Renato Kempf 0:16 TU 0:4
09.10.2021 70 F RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Dominik Bircher 7:0 SS 4:0
09.10.2021 77 G RR Schattdorf 1LO Michael Epp 4:5 PS 1:2
11.09.2021 70 F RR Uzwil 1LO Beat Müller 15:0 TU 4:0
11.09.2021 77 G RC Winterthur 1LO Lars Werren 0:11 PS 3:0
11.09.2021 77 G RS Kriessern 1LO Benjamin Schneider 4:7 PS 1:2
04.09.2021 70 F RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Samuel Vetsch 8:8 PS 1:2
04.09.2021 70 F RR Tuggen 1LO Abdel Malik Majbri 2:7 PS 1:3

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
16.11.2019 65 F CO Domdidier 1L Enayat Bayat 4:3 VT 4:0
09.11.2019 65 G Zürcher Ringer Club 1L Gilles Michaud 5:1 SS 4:0
02.11.2019 65 F Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Livio Scrivano 7:4 SS 4:0
02.11.2019 65 F Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Fabian Obrist 9:6 SS 4:0
19.10.2019 65 F Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Daniel Ammann 14:0 SS 4:0
19.10.2019 65 G RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 FF 4:0
19.10.2019 65 F RR Schattdorf 1LO Julian Arnold 2:2 SS 4:0
12.10.2019 65 G RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Khair Mohammad Behbudi 16:1 TU 4:1
12.10.2019 65 G RS Kriessern 1LO Urs Bernhard 0:0 DI 0:0
12.10.2019 65 G RR Schattdorf 1LO Julian Arnold 15:0 TU 4:0
05.10.2019 65 F Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Julia Lötscher 12:0 SS 4:0
05.10.2019 65 F Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 FF 4:0
28.09.2019 65 G RC Winterthur 1LO Livio Scrivano 2:0 SS 4:0
28.09.2019 65 G RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Alexander Bucher 4:0 SS 4:0
21.09.2019 65 G Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Miriam Lötscher 7:0 PS 3:0
21.09.2019 65 G Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Beat Müller 7:3 SS 4:0
07.09.2019 65 F RS Kriessern NLA Dominik Laritz 0:15 TU 0:4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
12.10.2018 61 G Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Dario Obrist 0:0 AU 4:0
12.10.2018 61 G RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Adrian Rüegg 7:0 PS 3:0
12.10.2018 61 G Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Lars Werren 16:0 TU 4:0
05.10.2018 61 G Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Miriam Lötscher 8:0 PS 3:0
05.10.2018 61 G RS Kriessern 1LO Nico Lüchinger 4:0 SS 4:0
05.10.2018 61 G RR Uzwil 1LO Nathalie Rieser 4:4 SS 4:0
21.09.2018 61 F Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 Au 4:0
21.09.2018 61 G RR Tuggen 1LO Adrian Ulrich 0:9 PS 0:3
21.09.2018 61 G RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Khair Mohammad Behbudi 4:0 SS 4:0
14.09.2018 61 F Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Adrian Rüegg 8:0 PS 3:0
14.09.2018 61 F Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Adrian Ulrich 11:6 PS 3:1
07.09.2018 61 F RC Winterthur 1LO Lars Werren 15:0 TU 4:0
07.09.2018 61 F Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Khair Mohammad Behbudi 10:8 SS 4:0
07.09.2018 61 F TV Ufhusen 1LO Florian Meier 6:2 SS 4:0