Ringer

Noah Schwaller

wrestlers_club RS Sense
wrestlers_birthday 14 (2005)

wrestlers_licence_number wrestlers_licence_no_licence
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
19.10.2019 70 G RR Hergiswil 1LW Jan Wechsler 15:0 TU 4:0
19.10.2019 70 G CO Domdidier 1LW Xavier Eggertswyler 8:3 VP 3:1
19.10.2019 70 G RC Willisau Lions 1LW Sebastian Schwyzer 16:0 TU 4:0
12.10.2019 65 G RC Belp 1LW Simeon Balmer 8:5 SS 4:0
12.10.2019 65 G RC Willisau Lions 1LW Jan Troxler 8:4 PS 2:1
12.10.2019 65 G CO Domdidier 1LW Roland Ruch 11:6 PS 3:1
05.10.2019 70 F Lutte Team Valais 1LW Marius Martin 16:1 VP 4:1
05.10.2019 70 G RS Freiamt 1LW Robin Huber 12:0 SS 4:0
21.09.2019 77 G RR Hergiswil 1LW Adrian Kronenberg 0:16 TU 0:4
21.09.2019 70 F RR Brunnen 1LW Michi Annen 5:2 PS 2:1
07.09.2019 70 F RR Brunnen 1LW Silvan Zbären 15:14 PS 2:1
07.09.2019 77 G RS Freiamt 1LW Kimi Käppeli 4:0 SS 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
12.10.2018 61 G Lutte Team Valais 1LW Georgi Syarov 16:0 TU 4:0
05.10.2018 61 F RC Willisau Lions 1LW Adrien Rouiller 8:1 PS 3:1
05.10.2018 61 G RC Belp 1LW Simeon Balmer 2:2 VP 1:2
05.10.2018 61 G RC Willisau Lions 1LW Stepan Maltsev 17:2 TU 4:1
28.09.2018 61 G RC Willisau Lions 1LW Lars Herger 16:0 TU 4:0
28.09.2018 61 F RR Hergiswil 1LW Loris Müller 11:11 PS 2:1
14.09.2018 61 F RR Schattdorf 1LW Sven Epp 0:11 PS 0:3
14.09.2018 61 G RR Brunnen 1LW Antonio Marchese 10:4 SS 4:0
07.09.2018 61 F RC Willisau Lions 1LW Daniel Willi 2:12 PS 1:3
07.09.2018 61 F RS Freiamt 1LW Kimi Käppeli 8:6 PS 2:1
07.09.2018 61 F RC Willisau Lions 1LW Franziska Wittenwiler 16:0 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
20.10.2017 52 G RC Willisau Lions 1LW Patrick Kurmann 1:6 PS 1:3
20.10.2017 52 G NRC Thalheim 1LW Joel Zimmermann 4:0 SS 4:0
20.10.2017 52 G RR Hergiswil 1LW Marina Wisler 19:10 PS 3:1
13.10.2017 52 G Illarsaz-Haut-Lac 1LW Robin Huber 12:2 PS 3:1
13.10.2017 52 F Illarsaz-Haut-Lac 1LW Patrick Kurmann 5:2 PS 2:1
22.09.2017 52 F Illarsaz-Haut-Lac 1LW Robin Huber 12:0 PS 3:0
22.09.2017 52 F RR Hergiswil 1LW Simon Peter 20:5 4:1
22.09.2017 52 G Illarsaz-Haut-Lac 1LW Abdul-Reshed Israpilov 16:0 4:0
15.09.2017 52 F Illarsaz-Haut-Lac 1LW Abdul-Reshed Israpilov 16:0 TU 4:0
15.09.2017 52 F NRC Thalheim 1LW Joel Zimmermann 4:0 SS 4:0