Ringer

Nathan Morier

wrestlers_club CO Domdidier
wrestlers_birthday 18 (2002)

wrestlers_licence_number -
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
06.04.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 55 7

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
16.11.2019 57 F Zürcher Ringer Club 1L Qiyamuddin Rahmuddin 4:6 VP 1:2
09.11.2019 61 F Zürcher Ringer Club 1L Jonas Kälin 9:5 PS 2:1
19.10.2019 61 G RS Sense 1LW Eveline Daniela Lötscher 14:2 VT 4:0
19.10.2019 61 F Lutte Team Valais 1LW Georgi Syarov 15:0 ST 4:0
12.10.2019 61 F RS Sense 1LW Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 FF 4:0
12.10.2019 61 F RR Hergiswil 1LW Simon Peter 5:0 SS 4:0
05.10.2019 61 G RR Brunnen 1LW Florin Zgraggen 15:0 TU 4:0
05.10.2019 61 F RC Belp 1LW Daniel Willi 2:5 PS 1:2
28.09.2019 61 F RC Willisau Lions 1LW Pascal Mühlemann 3:5 PS 1:2
28.09.2019 61 F RS Freiamt 1LW Philipp Lüscher 4:0 SS 4:0
21.09.2019 61 F RR Brunnen 1LW Florin Zgraggen 16:0 TU 4:0
21.09.2019 61 F RR Hergiswil 1LW Julian Unternäher 3:6 PS 1:2
21.09.2019 61 F Lutte Team Valais 1LW Marc Rouiller 16:0 TU 4:0
07.09.2019 61 F RC Willisau Lions 1LW Patrick Kurmann 15:2 PS 3:1
07.09.2019 61 F RS Freiamt 1LW Saya Brunner 10:3 PS 3:1

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
23.11.2018 57 F RS Sense NLB Kay Neyer 11:0 VP 3:0
16.11.2018 57 F RS Sense NLB Kay Neyer 6:8 PS 1:2
02.11.2018 57 G NRC Thalheim NLB Flurin Meier 1:1 VP 2:1
26.10.2018 57 F NRC Thalheim NLB Flurin Meier 2:4 PS 1:2
12.10.2018 57 G RS Sense NLBW Kay Neyer 0:3 PS 0:2
05.10.2018 57 G TV Ufhusen NLBW Mathias Schwegler 1:16 TU 1:4
28.09.2018 57 G Lutte Team Valais NLBW Yusup Gumaev 0:11 VP 0:3
21.09.2018 57 F RS Sense NLBW Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 VA 4:0
14.09.2018 57 F TV Ufhusen NLBW Lukas Zimmermann 9:8 PS 2:1
07.09.2018 57 F Lutte Team Valais NLBW Yusup Gumaev 6:6 VP 1:2

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
17.11.2017 57 G NRC Thalheim NLB Flurin Meier 6:6 PS 1:2
10.11.2017 57 F NRC Thalheim NLB Flurin Meier 3:8 VP 1:3
03.11.2017 57 G RRTV Weinfelden NLB Silvan Mühlethaler 4:16 PS 1:3
27.10.2017 57 F RRTV Weinfelden NLB Silvan Mühlethaler 0:18 ST 0:4
20.10.2017 57 G SC Martigny NLBW Yusup Gumaev 4:6 VP 1:2
29.09.2017 57 F SC Martigny NLBW Yusup Gumaev 10:12 VP 1:2
22.09.2017 57 F TV Ufhusen NLBW Lukas Zimmermann 4:11 VP 1:3
15.09.2017 57 F RS Sense NLBW Jan Faller 0:14 SS 0:4