Ringer

Andrii Vyshar

wrestlers_club RC Oberriet-Grabs
wrestlers_birthday 43 (1979)

wrestlers_licence_number /Aufenthaltsbewilligung abgelaufen
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
03.05.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 120 1
04.05.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 125 1
09.06.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 125 1
25.05.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 127 2
19.04.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 130 5

Mannschaftskämpfe 2022

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
11.12.2022 130 F RR Brunnen NLA Alexander Büeler 9:0 SS 4:0
04.12.2022 97 F RR Brunnen NLA Alexander Büeler 9:0 PS 3:0
12.11.2022 130 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Stefan Reichmuth 0:5 PS 0:3
05.11.2022 130 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Sven Neyer 3:3 PS 2:1
29.10.2022 130 F RS Kriessern NLA Damian Dietsche 3:2 PS 2:1
22.10.2022 130 F RS Freiamt NLA Roman Zurfluh 4:0 PS 2:0
08.10.2022 130 F RR Schattdorf NLA Elias Kempf 15:0 TU 4:0
24.09.2022 97 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Andreas Burkard 6:2 PS 2:1
17.09.2022 97 F RS Kriessern NLA Damian Dietsche 2:0 PS 2:0
10.09.2022 97 F RS Freiamt NLA Roman Zurfluh 8:0 PS 3:0
03.09.2022 97 F RR Schattdorf NLA Elias Kempf 16:0 TU 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
13.11.2021 130 G RR Brunnen NLB Alexander Büeler 0:0 FF 0:4
06.11.2021 130 F RR Tuggen NLB Dominik Streiff 0:0 FF 0:4
09.10.2021 130 F RRTV Weinfelden NLBW Jeremy Vollenweider 0:0 FF 0:4
11.09.2021 97 F RRTV Weinfelden NLBW Roman Hostettler 0:0 AU 0:4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
15.12.2019 130 F RS Kriessern NLA Noel Hutter 16:0 TU 4:0
08.12.2019 130 F RR Schattdorf NLA Andi Murer 15:0 TU 4:0
30.11.2019 97 F RR Schattdorf NLA Andi Murer 16:0 TU 4:0
23.11.2019 130 F Lutte Team Valais NLB Ryan Martinetti 0:0 AU 4:0
16.11.2019 97 F Lutte Team Valais NLB Laurent Martinetti 6:0 SS 4:0
09.11.2019 130 F TV Ufhusen NLB Simon Marti 15:0 TU 4:0
02.11.2019 97 F TV Ufhusen NLB Dominik Zangger 0:0 FF 0:4
19.10.2019 130 F NRC Thalheim NLBO Adrian Wetzstein 0:0 AU 0:4
28.09.2019 97 F NRC Thalheim NLBO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 AU 4:0
21.09.2019 97 F RR Brunnen NLBO Ruedi Appert 17:1 TU 4:1
07.09.2019 130 G RS Sense NLBO Csaba Molnar 5:0 SS 4:0
31.08.2019 97 F RR Schattdorf NLA Andi Murer 15:0 TU 4:0