Ringer

Dimitar Sandov

wrestlers_club Team Lutte Valais
wrestlers_birthday 20 (1998)

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
19.04.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 60 1
25.05.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 59 1
05.05.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 60 1
28.04.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 55 1
05.05.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 59 3

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
21.12.2018 61 G Willisau Lions NLA Gabor Molnar 3:0 PS 2:0
14.12.2018 57 G Willisau Lions NLA Dorien Hutter 15:0 4:0
07.12.2018 61 G RS Kriessern NLA Gabor Molnar 5:2 PS 2:1
30.11.2018 57 G Willisau Lions NLA Lars Neyer 15:0 4:0
23.11.2018 57 G RR Brunnen NLB Rasul Israpilov 10:1 PS 3:1
16.11.2018 61 G RR Brunnen NLB Rasul Israpilov 10:0 VP 3:0
02.11.2018 57 G RRTV Weinfelden NLB Silvan Mühlethaler 18:1 ST 4:1
26.10.2018 61 G RRTV Weinfelden NLB Urs Wild 16:1 TU 4:1
12.10.2018 57 G TV Ufhusen NLBW Mathias Schwegler 15:0 ST 4:0
05.10.2018 57 G Willisau Lions NLA Nils Leutert 10:0 PS 3:0
28.09.2018 61 G RS Kriessern NLA Christoph Wittenwiler 16:0 TU 4:0
21.09.2018 61 G Willisau Lions NLA Lars Neyer 14:1 PS 3:1
07.09.2018 61 G CO Domdidier NLBW Yohan Burri 0:0 VA 0:4
31.08.2018 61 G RS Freiamt NLA Nino Leutert 3:3 PS 2:1

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
17.11.2017 57 G SC Martigny NLB Rasul Israpilov 15:0 ST 4:0
10.11.2017 61 G RR Brunnen NLB Rasul Israpilov 16:0 TU 4:0
03.11.2017 57 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLB Maurus Zogg 15:0 TU 4:0
27.10.2017 61 G SC Martigny NLB Maurus Zogg 16:0 ST 4:0
20.10.2017 65 G SC Martigny NLBW Roland Ruch 0:0 VA 4:0
13.10.2017 57 G RS Sense NLBW Jan Faller 16:1 TU 4:1
06.10.2017 65 G SC Martigny NLBW Dario Steinmann 18:2 ST 4:1
29.09.2017 61 G CO Domdidier NLBW Mike Vonlanthen 16:0 ST 4:0
22.09.2017 61 G SC Martigny NLBW Pascal Jungo 10:1 VP 3:1
15.09.2017 61 G TV Ufhusen NLBW Nicola Alt 16:0 TU 4:0