Ringer

Marius Martin

wrestlers_club Lutte Team Valais
wrestlers_birthday 19 (2002)

wrestlers_licence_number wrestlers_licence_no_licence
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
06.04.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 60 7

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
19.10.2019 61 F TV Ufhusen NLBW Lukas Zimmermann 4:7 VP 1:2
05.10.2019 70 F RS Sense 1LW Noah Schwaller 1:16 VP 1:4
05.10.2019 65 F RR Brunnen 1LW Sulayman Quraishi 2:16 TU 1:3
28.09.2019 70 F RR Hergiswil 1LW Raphael Bättig 4:12 SS 4:0
28.09.2019 65 G RS Freiamt 1LW Fabien Meier 16:0 TU 4:0
21.09.2019 70 F RR Brunnen 1LW Silvan Zbären 2:4 SS 0:4
21.09.2019 70 F CO Domdidier 1LW Enayat Bayat 6:14 PS 1:3
21.09.2019 77 G RC Belp 1LW Stefan Weber 0:16 TU 0:4
07.09.2019 77 G RC Willisau Lions 1LW Daniel Häfliger 0:16 TU 0:4
07.09.2019 77 G RS Freiamt 1LW Marco Santagata 0:12 SS 0:4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
23.11.2018 61 F RR Brunnen NLB Maithem Abd al Sada 0:16 TU 0:4
12.10.2018 61 F TV Ufhusen NLBW Lukas Zimmermann 12:11 VP 2:1
05.10.2018 61 F RS Sense NLBW Jan Faller 16:10 PS 3:1
21.09.2018 61 G RS Freiamt 1LW Stepan Maltsev 4:7 SS 4:0
21.09.2018 61 G RR Schattdorf 1LW Lars Herger 4:0 SS 4:0
14.09.2018 61 G RS Sense NLBW Jan Faller 2:10 ps 1:3
07.09.2018 61 F RR Hergiswil 1LW Julian Unternäher 2:8 PS 1:3
07.09.2018 61 F RR Brunnen 1LW Franziska Wittenwiler 16:2 SS 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
20.10.2017 61 G RC Willisau Lions 1LW Julian Meier 16:0 TU 4:0
20.10.2017 61 G RR Hergiswil 1LW Julian Unternäher 2:11 PS 1:3
13.10.2017 61 F Illarsaz-Haut-Lac 1LW Pascal Mühlemann 7:10 PS 1:2
22.09.2017 61 F Illarsaz-Haut-Lac 1LW Raphi Küng 2:16 1:4
22.09.2017 61 F RR Hergiswil 1LW Julian Unternäher 6:10 PS 1:2
15.09.2017 61 F Illarsaz-Haut-Lac 1LW Franziska Wittenwiler 18:3 TU 4:1
15.09.2017 61 F NRC Thalheim 1LW Jannis Christ 8:3 PS 3:1