Ringer

Isa Usupov

wrestlers_club Lutte Team Valais
wrestlers_birthday 22 (1998)

wrestlers_licence_number Ausstehende Info/Doku
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
05.05.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 74 1
25.05.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 71 3
28.04.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 66 3
05.05.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 66 3
09.06.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 70 4
19.05.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 74 15

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
15.12.2019 74 G RS Kriessern NLA David Hungerbühler 7:3 PS 2:1
08.12.2019 74 G RR Einsiedeln NLA David Hungerbühler 5:7 PS 1:2
23.11.2019 79 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLB Yanik Bucher 18:1 TU 4:1
16.11.2019 74 G RR Hergiswil NLA Patrick Kunz 12:0 PS 3:0
09.11.2019 79 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Yves Müllhaupt 0:9 PS 0:3
02.11.2019 79 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Florian Bernet 8:0 PS 3:0
19.10.2019 79 G TV Ufhusen NLBW Remo Kneubühler 2:4 VT 0:4
05.10.2019 74 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Patrick Kunz 14:2 SS 0:4
28.09.2019 79 F TV Ufhusen NLBW Remo Fallegger 4:10 PS 1:3
21.09.2019 74 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Yanik Bucher 18:0 TU 4:0
07.09.2019 79 F RRTV Weinfelden NLBW Loic Vollenweider 4:0 SS 4:0
31.08.2019 74 G RR Schattdorf NLA Renato Kempf 14:3 PS 3:1

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
14.12.2018 74 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Andreas Vetsch 2:9 SS 0:4
23.11.2018 74 G RR Brunnen NLB Thomas Von Euw 5:2 SS 0:4
16.11.2018 74 G RR Brunnen NLB Thomas Murer 16:0 ST 4:0
02.11.2018 74 G RRTV Weinfelden NLB Domenik Keller 0:0 VA 4:0
26.10.2018 74 G RRTV Weinfelden NLB Yves Müllhaupt 8:7 PS 2:1
12.10.2018 74 G TV Ufhusen NLBW Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 VA 4:0
05.10.2018 74 G RS Sense NLBW Thomas Jehle 15:0 VT 4:0
28.09.2018 80 G CO Domdidier NLBW Frédéric Hänni 14:0 VT 4:0
21.09.2018 74 G TV Ufhusen NLBW Remo Fallegger 17:0 TU 4:0
14.09.2018 86 G RS Sense NLBW Pascal Sperisen 10:2 ss 4:0
07.09.2018 74 G CO Domdidier NLBW Benedict Gomes Da Costa 15:0 ST 4:0
31.08.2018 74 G RR Schattdorf NLA Mateo Dodos 18:2 TU 4:1

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
17.11.2017 65 G SC Martigny NLB Morteda Abd al Sada 10:0 VT 4:0
10.11.2017 70 G RR Brunnen NLB Thomas Von Euw 16:0 TU 4:0
03.11.2017 74 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLB Sergiy Sirenko 0:15 TU 0:4
27.10.2017 70 G SC Martigny NLB Dominik Steiger 4:0 VT 4:0
20.10.2017 74 G SC Martigny NLBW Xavier Eggertswyler 16:0 ST 4:0
13.10.2017 74 G RS Sense NLBW Alexander Schneuwly 8:0 SS 4:0
06.10.2017 74 G SC Martigny NLBW Bruno Achermann 12:0 VT 4:0
29.09.2017 70 G CO Domdidier NLBW Roland Ruch 0:0 VA 4:0
22.09.2017 70 G SC Martigny NLBW Esteban Tscharner 16:0 ST 4:0
15.09.2017 70 G TV Ufhusen NLBW Raphael Schärli 17:0 TU 4:0