Ringer

Jan Faller

wrestlers_club Wrestling Academy Bern
wrestlers_birthday 19 (2001)

wrestlers_licence_number -
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
28.04.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 55 2
05.05.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 60 5
17.05.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 65 6
06.04.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 60 6
19.05.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 55 7
30.03.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 65 8

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
23.11.2019 65 G RS Sense NLB Silvan Mühlethaler 15:0 TU 4:0
16.11.2019 70 G RRTV Weinfelden NLB Marco Dubach 20:2 SS 4:0
09.11.2019 65 G RS Sense NLB Adrian Ulrich 16:1 TU 4:0
02.11.2019 70 G RR Tuggen NLB Abdel Malik Majbri 24:9 SS 4:0
19.10.2019 61 F RS Sense NLBO Sulayman Quraishi 8:5 PS 2:1
12.10.2019 70 F RS Sense NLBO Sandro Graf 16:0 TU 4:0
05.10.2019 65 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBO Nicolas Steiger 10:3 PS 3:1
28.09.2019 65 F RR Brunnen NLBO Maithem Abd al Sada 6:6 SS 4:0
21.09.2019 65 F NRC Thalheim NLBO Jannis Christ 16:0 TU 4:0
07.09.2019 65 F RS Sense NLBO Hadi Alizada 8:0 AU 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
23.11.2018 61 G CO Domdidier NLB Patrick Rölli 6:6 VP 2:1
16.11.2018 61 G RS Sense NLB Patrick Rölli 0:16 TU 0:4
02.11.2018 61 F RS Sense NLB Pascal Mühlemann 12:4 SS 4:0
26.10.2018 61 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLB Maurus Zogg 8:16 PS 1:3
12.10.2018 61 F RS Sense NLBW Yohan Burri 15:0 TU 4:0
05.10.2018 61 F Lutte Team Valais NLBW Marius Martin 10:16 PS 1:3
28.09.2018 61 F RS Sense NLBW Lukas Zimmermann 20:6 PS 3:1
21.09.2018 61 G CO Domdidier NLBW Patrick Rölli 5:22 ST 1:4
14.09.2018 61 G RS Sense NLBW Marius Martin 10:2 ps 3:1
07.09.2018 61 G TV Ufhusen NLBW Mathias Schwegler 2:15 SS 0:4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
17.11.2017 57 G RS Sense NLB Silvan Mühlethaler 4:20 TU 1:4
10.11.2017 57 F RRTV Weinfelden NLB Silvan Mühlethaler 7:15 PS 1:3
03.11.2017 57 G NRC Thalheim NLB Flurin Meier 10:15 PS 1:3
27.10.2017 57 F RS Sense NLB Flurin Meier 17:10 PS 3:1
20.10.2017 57 G RS Sense NLBW Marco Stöckli 27:10 TU 4:1
13.10.2017 57 G RS Sense NLBW Dimitar Sandov 1:16 TU 1:4
06.10.2017 57 G CO Domdidier NLBW Mike Vonlanthen 11:6 VT 4:0
29.09.2017 57 F TV Ufhusen NLBW Lukas Zimmermann 10:13 PS 1:2
22.09.2017 57 F SC Martigny NLBW Lipo Arzumanjan 6:5 Di 4:0
15.09.2017 57 F RS Sense NLBW Nathan Morier 14:0 SS 4:0