Ringer

Fabian Zgraggen

wrestlers_club RR Schattdorf
wrestlers_birthday 21 (2000)

wrestlers_licence_number wrestlers_licence_no_licence
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
06.04.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 50 1
19.05.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 50 1
28.04.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 50 2
05.05.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 50 4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
12.10.2018 52 G RR Brunnen 1LW Abdul-Reshed Israpilov 17:2 TU 4:1
12.10.2018 52 G RC Belp 1LW Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 AU 4:0
12.10.2018 52 G RR Hergiswil 1LW Philipp Aregger 18:0 SS 4:0
05.10.2018 57 G RC Belp 1LW Ronan Feyer 3:5 SS 1:2
28.09.2018 52 G RC Willisau Lions 1LW Florian Rölli 16:0 TU 4:0
21.09.2018 52 F RR Hergiswil 1LW Simon Peter 17:2 TU 4:1
21.09.2018 52 G Lutte Team Valais 1LW Mathias Martinetti 16:0 TU 4:0
14.09.2018 52 F Lutte Team Valais 1LW Lionel Formaz 4:0 SS 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
20.10.2017 52 G RR Tuggen 1LO Fritz Reber 16:0 4:0
20.10.2017 52 G RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 AU 4:0
06.10.2017 52 G RC Winterthur 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 AU 4:0
06.10.2017 52 F RR Tuggen 1LO Iwan Furrer 18:2 TU 4:1
06.10.2017 52 G Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Amar Vllasalija 15:0 TU 4:0
29.09.2017 52 G RR Uzwil 1LO Delia Tanner 16:0 TU 4:0
29.09.2017 52 F RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Lars Eberhard 16:0 TU 4:0
22.09.2017 52 F RR Uzwil 1LO Delia Tanner 16:0 TU 4:0
22.09.2017 52 F Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Cyrill Kälin 6:6 SS 0:4
22.09.2017 52 G RS Kriessern 1LO Dorien Hutter 14:3 SS 4:0
15.09.2017 52 F RS Kriessern 1LO Dorien Hutter 20:7 PS 3:1
15.09.2017 52 F RC Winterthur 1LO Lars Werren 16:0 TU 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2016

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
30.09.2016 57 G RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Alexander Bucher 0:12 SS 0:4
30.09.2016 57 G RR Uzwil 1LO Nathalie Rieser 0:7 SS 0:4