Ringer

Loris Müller

wrestlers_club RR Hergiswil
wrestlers_birthday 18 (2002)

wrestlers_licence_number SLIC2001605510
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
30.03.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 65 2
17.05.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 65 4
06.04.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 60 12

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
23.11.2019 65 G TV Ufhusen NLB Maithem Abd al Sada 0:16 TU 0:4
16.11.2019 65 F RR Brunnen NLB Maithem Abd al Sada 4:8 DI 4:0
09.11.2019 70 F RS Kriessern NLA Dominik Laritz 2:18 TU 1:4
02.11.2019 65 F TV Ufhusen NLB Nicolas Steiger 2:9 PS 1:3
19.10.2019 65 G Lutte Team Valais NLBW Kiril Sheytanov 0:4 VP 0:2
12.10.2019 65 G RRTV Weinfelden NLBW Marco Dubach 18:3 TU 4:1
21.09.2019 65 F TV Ufhusen NLBW Urs Wild 2:7 PS 1:3
07.09.2019 65 F RR Tuggen NLBW Adrian Ulrich 6:3 SS 4:0
31.08.2019 65 F RS Freiamt NLA Randy Vock 0:18 TU 0:4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
02.11.2018 57 G RS Kriessern NLA Dorien Hutter 15:6 PS 3:1
26.10.2018 57 G RS Freiamt NLA Nils Leutert 2:6 PS 1:2
12.10.2018 57 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Sebastian Schwyzer 16:0 TU 4:0
05.10.2018 57 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Patrick Dähler 7:1 PS 3:1
28.09.2018 61 F RC Willisau Lions 1LW Noah Schwaller 11:11 PS 1:2
28.09.2018 61 G RC Belp 1LW Simeon Balmer 19:4 TU 4:1
21.09.2018 57 F RS Kriessern NLA Nico Lüchinger 15:0 TU 4:0
07.09.2018 57 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Hadi Alizada 11:4 PS 3:1

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
27.10.2017 57 G RS Kriessern 1L Fabienne Wittenwiler 0:5 SS 0:4
20.10.2017 57 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Mansur Mavlaev 0:16 TU 0:4
06.10.2017 57 G NRC Thalheim 1LW Vanessa Nussberger 4:2 SS 4:0
06.10.2017 57 F RC Willisau Lions 1LW Julian Meier 16:0 TU 4:0
29.09.2017 57 F RS Kriessern NLA Guillermo Figueroa 2:9 PS 1:3
22.09.2017 57 G RC Willisau Lions 1LW Florian Meier 18:10 PS 3:1
22.09.2017 57 G Illarsaz-Haut-Lac 1LW Nathan Richard 4:6 SS 4:0
15.09.2017 57 G RR Brunnen 1LW Rasul Israpilov 0:5 SS 0:4
15.09.2017 57 G RS Freiamt 1LW Kimi Käppeli 8:0 PS 3:0