Ringer

Robin Huber

wrestlers_club RS Freiamt
wrestlers_birthday 18 (2003)

wrestlers_licence_number -
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
05.10.2019 70 F RC Willisau Lions 1LW Lukas Bossert 0:16 TU 0:4
05.10.2019 70 G RS Sense 1LW Noah Schwaller 0:12 SS 0:4
05.10.2019 70 F RC Belp 1LW Stefan Weber 0:10 SS 0:4
28.09.2019 70 F RR Hergiswil 1LW Raphael Bättig 6:6 PS 1:2
28.09.2019 70 F Lutte Team Valais 1LW Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 FF 4:0
28.09.2019 70 F CO Domdidier 1LW Xavier Eggertswyler 2:9 PS 1:3

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
16.11.2018 61 G RS Kriessern 1L Dorien Hutter 0:15 TU 0:4
02.11.2018 57 G RS Kriessern 1L Dario Obrist 4:1 PS 2:1
21.09.2018 57 F Lutte Team Valais 1LW Marc Rouiller 14:0 SS 4:0
21.09.2018 57 G RR Hergiswil 1LW Alexander Kammermann 12:0 SS 4:0
21.09.2018 57 G RR Brunnen 1LW Abdul-Reshed 2003 Israpilov 13:4 SS 4:0
14.09.2018 57 G RR Schattdorf 1LW Julian Arnold 12:0 PS 3:0
14.09.2018 57 G Lutte Team Valais 1LW Marc Rouiller 4:0 SS 4:0
07.09.2018 57 G RC Willisau Lions 1LW Patrick Kurmann 14:0 PS 3:0
07.09.2018 57 G RC Belp 1LW Adrian Schärli 15:0 Au 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
20.10.2017 52 G RR Hergiswil 1LW Marina Wisler 2:6 PS 1:2
13.10.2017 52 G Illarsaz-Haut-Lac 1LW Noah Schwaller 2:12 PS 1:3
13.10.2017 52 G NRC Thalheim 1LW Joel Zimmermann 14:0 SS 4:0
13.10.2017 52 G RC Willisau Lions 1LW Patrick Kurmann 2:4 PS 1:2
06.10.2017 52 G RR Brunnen 1LW Abdul-Reshed Israpilov 7:0 PS 3:0
22.09.2017 52 F RC Willisau Lions 1LW Patrick Kurmann 3:9 PS 1:3
22.09.2017 52 F Illarsaz-Haut-Lac 1LW Noah Schwaller 0:12 PS 0:3
22.09.2017 52 F RR Brunnen 1LW Abdul-Reshed Israpilov 2:0 PS 2:0
15.09.2017 52 F RR Hergiswil 1LW Marina Wisler 0:12 SS 0:4
15.09.2017 52 F NRC Thalheim 1LW Jonathan Gfeller 8:8 PS 2:1