Ringer

Joel Marti

wrestlers_club TV Ufhusen
wrestlers_birthday 20 (2001)

wrestlers_licence_number LICS22032001379
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
30.10.2021 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 80 1
14.05.2022 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 80 2
28.05.2022 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 80 3
17.07.2021 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 80 5
17.05.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 70 5
19.05.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 60 7
28.04.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 60 8
05.05.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 66 9
10.07.2021 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 80 11

Mannschaftskämpfe 2022

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
17.09.2022 86 G RS Sense NLB Pascal Sperisen 15:0 TU 4:0
10.09.2022 86 G RR Brunnen NLB Raphael Suter 7:4 SS 4:0
03.09.2022 86 G RR Tuggen NLB Adrian Ulrich 15:0 TU 4:0
27.08.2022 86 G RR Hergiswil NLB Patrick Kunz 15:0 TU 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
13.11.2021 86 G RRTV Weinfelden NLB Yves Müllhaupt 1:3 PS 1:2
16.10.2021 80 G Lutte Team Valais NLBO Nathan Richard 16:0 TU 4:0
09.10.2021 80 G RS Sense NLBO Pascal Sperisen 11:4 PS 3:1
25.09.2021 97 G RR Tuggen NLBO Bruno Flück 11:4 PS 3:1
18.09.2021 86 G Lutte Team Valais NLBO Nathan Richard 16:1 ST 4:1
11.09.2021 86 G RS Sense NLBO Pascal Sperisen 11:0 SS 4:0
04.09.2021 80 F RR Tuggen NLBO Roman Ulrich 0:6 PS 0:3

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
23.11.2019 74 G RR Brunnen NLB Thomas Von Euw 0:13 PS 0:3
16.11.2019 74 G RR Brunnen NLB Thomas Von Euw 6:6 PS 2:1
09.11.2019 74 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLB Flavio Freuler 6:12 PS 1:3
02.11.2019 74 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLB Flavio Freuler 1:18 TU 1:4
19.10.2019 74 G Lutte Team Valais NLBW Nathan Richard 10:1 VT 4:0
12.10.2019 74 G RRTV Weinfelden NLBW Gian Blaser 7:1 SS 4:0
05.10.2019 79 G RR Tuggen NLBW Christian Wolf 0:1 PS 0:2
28.09.2019 74 G Lutte Team Valais NLBW Nathan Richard 10:2 PS 3:1
21.09.2019 74 G RRTV Weinfelden NLBW Roger Junker 3:3 PS 1:2
07.09.2019 74 G RR Tuggen NLBW Sergiy Sirenko 0:4 PS 0:2