Ringer

Joel Marti

wrestlers_club TV Ufhusen
wrestlers_birthday 17 (2001)

wrestlers_licence_number wrestlers_licence_no_licence
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
17.05.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 70 5
19.05.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 60 7
28.04.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 60 8
05.05.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 66 9

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
23.11.2019 74 G RR Brunnen NLB Thomas Von Euw 0:13 PS 0:3
16.11.2019 74 G RR Brunnen NLB Thomas Von Euw 6:6 PS 2:1
09.11.2019 74 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLB Flavio Freuler 6:12 PS 1:3
02.11.2019 74 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLB Flavio Freuler 1:18 TU 1:4
19.10.2019 74 G Lutte Team Valais NLBW Nathan Richard 10:1 VT 4:0
12.10.2019 74 G RRTV Weinfelden NLBW Gian Blaser 7:1 SS 4:0
05.10.2019 79 G RR Tuggen NLBW Christian Wolf 0:1 PS 0:2
28.09.2019 74 G Lutte Team Valais NLBW Nathan Richard 10:2 PS 3:1
21.09.2019 74 G RRTV Weinfelden NLBW Roger Junker 3:3 PS 1:2
07.09.2019 74 G RR Tuggen NLBW Sergiy Sirenko 0:4 PS 0:2

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
23.11.2018 65 G RRTV Weinfelden NLB David Loher 0:7 PS 0:3
16.11.2018 70 G RRTV Weinfelden NLB Reto Junker 11:1 PS 3:1
02.11.2018 70 F RR Brunnen NLB Silvan Zbären 9:6 PS 2:1
26.10.2018 70 G RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Patrick Schmid 10:4 PS 3:1
26.10.2018 70 G RC Winterthur 1LO Remo Moro 12:2 PS 3:1
26.10.2018 70 G RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Ralf Schwyter 17:0 SS 4:0
12.10.2018 65 G Lutte Team Valais NLBW Vlad Fournier 16:0 VP 4:0
05.10.2018 74 G CO Domdidier NLBW Denis Ismajili 0:4 SS 0:4
28.09.2018 65 G RS Sense NLBW Stefan Weber 0:5 PS 0:3
14.09.2018 70 G CO Domdidier NLBW Xavier Eggertswyler 1:3 PS 1:2
07.09.2018 70 G RS Sense NLBW Mangal Khan 15:0 TU 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
03.11.2017 65 G RR Brunnen NLB Morteda Abd al Sada 0:16 0:4
13.10.2017 65 F RR Brunnen 1LW Silvan Zbären 15:19 PS 1:2
15.09.2017 65 F SC Martigny NLBW Kiril Sheytanov 0:16 TU 0:4