Ringer

Mansur Mavlaev

wrestlers_club RC Willisau Lions
wrestlers_birthday 19 (2002)

wrestlers_licence_number LICS21015001351
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
10.07.2021 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 75 3
06.04.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 60 4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
18.09.2021 80 F RS Freiamt NLA Kimi Käppeli 6:0 PS 3:0
11.09.2021 80 F RR Schattdorf NLA Sven Epp 18:2 TU 4:1
04.09.2021 80 F RR Hergiswil NLA Philippe Kunz 20:4 TU 4:1

Mannschaftskämpfe 2020

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
05.12.2020 70 F RS Freiamt NLA Randy Vock 2:5 PS 1:2
10.10.2020 70 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Adrian Mazan 3:1 PS 2:1
03.10.2020 75 F RS Kriessern NLA Michel Steger 16:0 TU 4:0
26.09.2020 70 F RS Freiamt NLA Marc Schärer 7:0 PS 3:0
19.09.2020 80 F RS Freiamt NLA Kimi Käppeli 5:2 PS 2:1
12.09.2020 80 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Andreas Burkard 2:11 PS 1:3

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
07.12.2019 65 F RS Freiamt NLA Michael Bucher 1:5 PS 1:2
02.11.2019 70 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Jan Neyer 5:6 PS 1:2
19.10.2019 70 G RR Hergiswil NLA Martin Grüter 1:10 PS 1:3
12.10.2019 70 F RS Kriessern NLA Christoph Wittenwiler 16:0 TU 4:0
05.10.2019 65 F RS Freiamt NLA Randy Vock 0:8 PS 0:3
28.09.2019 70 F RR Brunnen 1LW Silvan Zbären 6:3 PS 2:1
28.09.2019 77 G CO Domdidier 1LW Noam Dessibourg 0:0 FF 0:4
21.09.2019 65 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Michel Schönbächler 3:4 PS 1:2
07.09.2019 70 F Lutte Team Valais 1LW Jordan Mennet 0:0 AU 0:4
07.09.2019 70 F RR Hergiswil 1LW Sven Bammert 9:0 PS 3:0
07.09.2019 70 F CO Domdidier 1LW Enayat Bayat 16:0 TU 4:0
31.08.2019 65 F RS Kriessern NLA Dominik Laritz 0:15 TU 0:4