Ringer

Mansur Mavlaev

wrestlers_club RC Willisau Lions
wrestlers_birthday 17 (2002)

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
06.04.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 60 4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
12.10.2019 70 F RS Kriessern NLA Christoph Wittenwiler 16:0 TU 4:0
05.10.2019 65 F RS Freiamt NLA Randy Vock 0:8 PS 0:3
28.09.2019 70 F RR Brunnen 1LW Silvan Zbären 6:3 PS 2:1
28.09.2019 77 G CO Domdidier 1LW Noam Dessiborg 0:0 FF 0:4
21.09.2019 65 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Michel Schönbächler 3:4 PS 1:2
07.09.2019 70 F Lutte Team Valais 1LW Jordan Mennet 0:0 AU 0:4
07.09.2019 70 F RR Hergiswil 1LW Sven Bammert 9:0 PS 3:0
07.09.2019 70 F CO Domdidier 1LW Enayat Bayat 16:0 TU 4:0
31.08.2019 65 F RS Kriessern NLA Dominik Laritz 0:15 TU 0:4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
14.12.2018 61 F RS Kriessern NLA Christoph Wittenwiler 9:1 PS 3:1
07.12.2018 65 F RS Kriessern NLA Dominik Laritz 0:15 TU 0:4
30.11.2018 61 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Michel Schönbächler 4:5 PS 1:2
23.11.2018 61 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Michel Schönbächler 6:16 PS 1:3
16.11.2018 61 F RS Kriessern NLA Christoph Wittenwiler 6:6 PS 2:1
02.11.2018 61 F Lutte Team Valais NLB Urs Wild 0:6 VP 0:3
12.10.2018 61 F RR Hergiswil NLA Patrick Rölli 9:3 PS 3:1
05.10.2018 61 F RS Freiamt NLA Nino Leutert 1:8 PS 1:3
28.09.2018 61 F CO Domdidier NLBW Yohan Burri 15:0 ST 4:0
21.09.2018 61 G TV Ufhusen NLBW Mathias Schwegler 11:10 PS 2:1

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
10.11.2017 57 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Patrick Dähler 0:9 PS 0:3
03.11.2017 57 G RR Schattdorf NLA Stephan Imholz 11:2 PS 3:1
27.10.2017 57 G RS Kriessern NLA Urs Wild 0:16 TU 0:4
20.10.2017 57 G RR Hergiswil NLA Loris Müller 16:0 TU 4:0
13.10.2017 57 G RS Freiamt NLA Nils Leutert 1:7 PS 1:3
06.10.2017 57 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Kay Neyer 17:2 TU 4:1
29.09.2017 57 F RR Schattdorf NLA Stephan Imholz 6:7 PS 1:2
22.09.2017 57 F RS Kriessern NLA Fabian Obrist 4:2 PS 2:1
15.09.2017 57 F RR Hergiswil NLA Patrick Rölli 0:9 PS 0:3
01.09.2017 57 F RS Freiamt NLA Nils Leutert 0:16 TU 0:4