Ringer

Jonas Müller

wrestlers_club RR Tuggen
wrestlers_birthday 21 (2001)

wrestlers_licence_number LICS22022001727
wrestlers_club_dl RC Oberriet-Grabs

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
05.05.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 55 2
14.05.2022 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 65 3
06.04.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 55 4
28.04.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 55 6
19.05.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 55 10

Mannschaftskämpfe 2022

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
26.11.2022 65 G RR Hergiswil NLB Simon Peter 9:3 PS 3:1
19.11.2022 70 F RR Brunnen NLB Lars Epp 0:10 PS 0:3
12.11.2022 65 G RS Sense NLB Daniel Cottin 4:0 SS 4:0
29.10.2022 65 G RS Kriessern NLA Dimitar Sandov 0:8 PS 0:3
22.10.2022 65 G TV Ufhusen NLB Aaron Zberg 15:0 TU 4:0
15.10.2022 65 G RRTV Weinfelden NLB Silvan Mühlethaler 13:0 PS 3:0
08.10.2022 65 G RR Schattdorf NLA Sven Gamma 1:1 PS 2:1
01.10.2022 70 G RR Brunnen NLB Abdul-Reshed Israpilov 8:0 PS 3:0
24.09.2022 65 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLA Lars Neyer 1:12 PS 1:3
10.09.2022 70 G RS Freiamt NLA Saya Brunner 2:1 PS 2:1
03.09.2022 75 G TV Ufhusen NLB Peter Zberg 5:5 PS 2:1
27.08.2022 75 G RRTV Weinfelden NLB Yves Müllhaupt 0:8 PS 0:3

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
20.11.2021 65 G RS Sense NLB Daniel Cottin 15:0 TU 4:0
13.11.2021 65 F RS Sense NLB Ronan Feyer 0:15 TU 0:4
06.11.2021 70 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLB Samuel Vetsch 2:8 PS 1:3
23.10.2021 70 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLB Andreas Vetsch 0:17 TU 0:4
16.10.2021 70 F RS Sense NLBO Ronan Feyer 0:16 TU 0:4
09.10.2021 70 F Lutte Team Valais NLBO Nicola Riatsch 16:0 ST 4:0
25.09.2021 70 F TV Ufhusen NLBO Nicola Alt 7:0 PS 3:0
18.09.2021 70 G RS Sense NLBO Daniel Cottin 15:0 TU 4:0
11.09.2021 70 G Lutte Team Valais NLBO Adrien Rouiller 15:0 TU 4:0
04.09.2021 70 G TV Ufhusen NLBO Nicola Alt 6:0 PS 3:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
23.11.2019 61 G NRC Thalheim NLB Daniel Faraj 4:1 PS 2:1
16.11.2019 61 G NRC Thalheim NLB Daniel Faraj 1:3 PS 1:2
09.11.2019 61 F RS Sense NLB Pascal Jungo 0:16 TU 0:4
02.11.2019 61 G RS Sense NLB Pascal Jungo 10:11 PS 1:2
19.10.2019 61 F RRTV Weinfelden NLBW Urs Wild 0:16 TU 0:4
12.10.2019 61 G Lutte Team Valais NLBW Ali Menasri 16:0 TU 4:0
05.10.2019 61 F TV Ufhusen NLBW Lukas Zimmermann 0:4 PS 0:2
28.09.2019 61 G RRTV Weinfelden NLBW Thomas Wild 0:13 PS 0:3
21.09.2019 61 G Lutte Team Valais NLBW Andy Kälin 7:6 VT 4:0
07.09.2019 61 G TV Ufhusen NLBW Mathias Schwegler 9:6 PS 2:1