Ringer

Thomas Epp

wrestlers_club RR Schattdorf
wrestlers_birthday 17 (2001)

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
19.05.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 55 1
28.04.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 50 1
30.03.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 55 9

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
16.11.2019 57 G RS Kriessern NLA Nico Lüchinger 16:0 TU 4:0
09.11.2019 57 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Marc Kaufmann 18:2 TU 4:1
02.11.2019 57 G RR Hergiswil NLA Alexander Golin 0:6 PS 0:3
19.10.2019 57 G RS Freiamt NLA Nils Leutert 3:5 PS 1:2
12.10.2019 57 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Dany Kälin 7:5 PS 2:1
05.10.2019 57 F RS Kriessern NLA Dario Obrist 16:0 TU 4:0
28.09.2019 57 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Florian Bissig 15:2 SS 4:0
21.09.2019 57 F RR Hergiswil NLA Alexander Golin 0:16 TU 0:4
07.09.2019 57 F RS Freiamt NLA Flurin Meier 15:0 TU 4:0
31.08.2019 57 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Kay Neyer 2:4 PS 1:2

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
08.12.2018 57 G RR Brunnen NLA Maithem Abd al Sada 1:3 PS 1:2
30.11.2018 57 F RR Brunnen NLA Maithem Abd al Sada 7:6 PS 2:1
16.11.2018 57 G RR Hergiswil NLA Thomas Wisler 1:11 PS 1:3
02.11.2018 57 G RS Freiamt NLA Nils Leutert 3:7 PS 1:2
26.10.2018 57 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Florian Meier 7:0 SS 4:0
12.10.2018 57 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Dany Kälin 3:5 PS 1:2
05.10.2018 57 G RS Kriessern NLA Dorien Hutter 16:1 TU 4:1
28.09.2018 57 F RR Hergiswil NLA Patrick Rölli 6:3 PS 2:1
21.09.2018 57 F RS Freiamt NLA Nils Leutert 0:4 PS 0:2
14.09.2018 57 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Hadi Alizada 16:0 4:0
07.09.2018 57 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Dany Kälin 8:1 PS 3:1
31.08.2018 57 F RS Kriessern NLA Urs Wild 6:11 PS 1:3

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
22.09.2017 61 F RR Uzwil 1LO Nathalie Rieser 13:0 PS 3:0
22.09.2017 61 F Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 Au 4:0
22.09.2017 57 F RS Kriessern 1LO Fabienne Wittenwiler 10:0 PS 3:0