Ringer

Peter Zberg

wrestlers_club RR Schattdorf
wrestlers_birthday 18 (2004)

wrestlers_licence_number /Antidoping fehlt
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
30.10.2021 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 70 2

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
13.11.2021 90 G RC Willisau Lions 1L Yanik Bucher 0:17 TU 0:4
06.11.2021 90 F RC Willisau Lions 1L Reto Reichmuth 2:4 SS 4:0
23.10.2021 90 G RR Tuggen 1LO Adrian Bruhin 2:8 SS 0:4
23.10.2021 90 G RC Winterthur 1LO Lars Werren 8:9 PS 1:2
16.10.2021 75 F RS Kriessern NLA Jan Langenegger 2:8 SS 4:0
09.10.2021 90 F RS Kriessern 1LO Andreas Bleiker 1:17 TU 1:4
09.10.2021 90 F RR Einsiedeln 1LO Jan Walker 12:5 SS 4:0
25.09.2021 77 F RR Uzwil 1LO Martin Stiller 4:4 SS 4:0
25.09.2021 77 G RR Tuggen 1LO Lukas Lötscher 17:1 TU 4:1
18.09.2021 77 G RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 FF 4:0
11.09.2021 90 F RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Andreas Schnyder 10:12 SS 4:0
11.09.2021 90 F RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 FF 4:0
11.09.2021 77 G RC Winterthur 1LO Lars Werren 4:0 SS 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
02.11.2019 77 F RR Uzwil 1LO Martin Stiller 12:14 SS 0:4
02.11.2019 77 F RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Marco Obrist 4:0 SS 4:0
19.10.2019 80 F RC Winterthur 1LO Jan Gross 4:0 SS 4:0
19.10.2019 80 G RR Uzwil 1LO Martin Stiller 8:5 SS 0:4
19.10.2019 80 F Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Robin Birrer 2:8 SS 4:0
12.10.2019 70 F RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Lukas Schwyter 4:18 PS 1:3
12.10.2019 70 F Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Sead Bajra 5:0 SS 4:0
05.10.2019 70 F RC Winterthur 1LO Remo Moro 10:28 SS 0:4
05.10.2019 70 F RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Lukas Schwyter 6:11 PS 1:3
07.09.2019 77 G RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Dean Burch 13:6 SS 4:0
07.09.2019 77 G RS Kriessern 1LO Jan Langenegger 0:16 TU 0:4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
12.10.2018 70 G RR Hergiswil 1LW Marcel Kurmann 0:16 TU 0:4
05.10.2018 70 G RS Freiamt 1LW Sascha Rüttimann 10:0 SS 4:0
28.09.2018 70 G RC Willisau Lions 1LW Max Heller 4:8 SS 4:0
21.09.2018 70 F RR Hergiswil 1LW Remo Ambühl 9:5 SS 4:0
14.09.2018 70 F Lutte Team Valais 1LW Nathan Richard 12:8 SS 4:0