Ringer

Benjamin Gander

wrestlers_club RR Schattdorf
wrestlers_birthday 21 (2000)

wrestlers_licence_number -
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
08.12.2019 74 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLA Flavio Freuler 0:15 TU 0:4
30.11.2019 86 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLA Ilir Fetahu 6:21 TU 1:4
16.11.2019 79 G RS Kriessern NLA Tobias Betschart 7:13 PS 1:3
09.11.2019 79 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Florian Bernet 13:9 PS 2:1
02.11.2019 79 G RR Hergiswil NLA Raphael Kaufmann 0:6 PS 0:3
19.10.2019 79 G RS Freiamt NLA Nico Küng 4:10 PS 1:3
12.10.2019 77 G Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Saifulla Avtorkhanov 3:6 SS 0:4
05.10.2019 90 F RC Winterthur 1LO Patrick Rüegg 16:1 SS 4:0
05.10.2019 90 F RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Sascha Schmid 9:19 SS 0:4
28.09.2019 79 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Mirco Studer 0:16 TU 0:4
07.09.2019 90 F RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Raphael Baumgartner 15:0 SS 4:0
07.09.2019 90 F RR Tuggen 1LO Thomas Rickenbach 6:0 SS 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
16.11.2018 74 F RR Hergiswil NLA Manuel Jakob 0:15 TU 0:4
02.11.2018 74 F RS Freiamt NLA Nico Küng 2:18 TU 1:4
12.10.2018 90 G RR Brunnen 1LW Ivo Gisler 0:8 SS 0:4
12.10.2018 90 G RC Belp 1LW Cédric Trachsel 0:4 SS 0:4
12.10.2018 90 G RR Hergiswil 1LW Urs Felber 0:15 TU 0:4
05.10.2018 90 F RC Belp 1LW Cédric Trachsel 0:18 TU 0:4
28.09.2018 90 F RR Brunnen 1LW Ivo Gisler 0:12 SS 0:4
21.09.2018 90 F RR Hergiswil 1LW Urs Felber 4:19 TU 1:4
21.09.2018 77 F Lutte Team Valais 1LW Maxime Fracheboud 8:1 SS 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
20.10.2017 80 F RR Tuggen 1LO Adrian Bruhin 9:6 SS 4:0
06.10.2017 80 F RC Winterthur 1LO Remo Moro 18:3 TU 4:1
06.10.2017 80 F Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Remo Mathys 4:0 SS 4:0
29.09.2017 80 F RR Uzwil 1LO Marcel Wetter 4:2 SS 0:4
29.09.2017 74 F RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Thomas Kipfer 4:0 SS 4:0
22.09.2017 74 F RR Uzwil 1LO Kenji Bortoluzzi 1:18 TU 1:4
22.09.2017 74 G RS Kriessern 1LO Andreas Bleiker 0:16 PS 1:3