Ringer

Janis Fehlmann

wrestlers_club NRC Thalheim
wrestlers_birthday 21 (2000)

wrestlers_licence_number LICS21008000624
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
05.05.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 66 11

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
23.11.2019 74 G RR Tuggen NLB Christian Wolf 0:4 SS 0:4
16.11.2019 74 G RR Tuggen NLB Sergiy Sirenko 0:16 TU 0:4
02.11.2019 74 F RRTV Weinfelden NLB Aron Meier 0:16 TU 0:4
19.10.2019 74 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBO Yanik Bucher 0:16 TU 0:4
05.10.2019 74 G RR Brunnen NLBO Thomas Von Euw 0:4 SS 0:4
28.09.2019 74 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBO Flavio Freuler 0:16 TU 0:4
07.09.2019 74 G RR Brunnen NLBO Thomas Von Euw 0:2 SS 0:4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
14.09.2018 74 F RR Brunnen NLBO Sämi Fuchs 0:4 SS 0:4
07.09.2018 74 G RRTV Weinfelden NLBO Yves Müllhaupt 0:16 TU 0:4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
13.10.2017 65 F RR Brunnen 1LW Silvan Zbären 4:22 SS 0:4
13.10.2017 65 F RS Freiamt 1LW Marco Santagata 2:18 1:4
06.10.2017 65 G RC Willisau Lions 1LW Jan Troxler 0:0 AU 0:4
06.10.2017 65 G RR Hergiswil 1LW Julian Unternäher 1:18 TU 1:4
06.10.2017 65 G RR Brunnen 1LW Silvan Zbären 0:16 TU 0:4
15.09.2017 65 G Illarsaz-Haut-Lac 1LW Adrien Rouiller 8:15 PS 1:3
15.09.2017 65 G RS Freiamt 1LW Marco Santagata 0:10 SS 0:4