Ringer

Lars Werren

wrestlers_club RC Winterthur
wrestlers_birthday 18 (2002)

wrestlers_licence_number SLIC2003606107
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
30.03.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 70 7

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
02.11.2019 70 G RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Tobias Sturzenegger 8:11 PS 1:2
02.11.2019 70 G RR Uzwil 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 FF 4:0
19.10.2019 70 G RR Schattdorf 1LO Lars Herger 5:22 TU 1:4
19.10.2019 70 G RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Lukas Schwyter 8:21 PS 1:3
12.10.2019 70 F RR Tuggen 1LO Julia Cornelia Lötscher 3:6 SS 0:4
12.10.2019 77 G RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Raphael Baumgartner 2:17 TU 1:4
05.10.2019 65 F RS Kriessern 1LO Fabienne Wittenwiler 0:8 SS 0:4
05.10.2019 65 G RR Schattdorf 1LO Julian Arnold 12:11 SS 0:4
05.10.2019 65 G RR Uzwil 1LO Beat Müller 2:17 TU 1:4
28.09.2019 70 F Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Nicolas Betschart 5:9 PS 1:2
07.09.2019 70 F RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Mischa Lehrich 4:0 SS 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
26.10.2018 65 F RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Lorenz Schönbächler 0:4 SS 0:4
12.10.2018 61 G RR Tuggen 1LO Adrian Ulrich 0:4 SS 0:4
12.10.2018 61 G RS Kriessern 1LO Nico Lüchinger 0:9 PS 0:3
12.10.2018 61 G Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Cyrill Kälin 0:16 TU 0:4
05.10.2018 61 G RR Uzwil 1LO Nathalie Rieser 4:6 SS 0:4
05.10.2018 61 G RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Adrian Rüegg 6:8 PS 1:2
28.09.2018 61 F RS Kriessern 1LO Fabian Obrist 0:16 TU 0:4
28.09.2018 61 G RR Uzwil 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 Au 4:0
21.09.2018 61 F RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Daniel Ammann 12:4 SS 4:0
21.09.2018 61 F RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Khair Mohammad Behbudi 6:2 SS 4:0
07.09.2018 61 F Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Cyrill Kälin 0:15 TU 0:4
07.09.2018 61 F RR Tuggen 1LO Adrian Ulrich 0:2 SS 0:4
07.09.2018 61 F TV Ufhusen 1LO Miriam Stefanie Lötscher 8:7 PS 2:1

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
20.10.2017 61 G Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Marco Wolf 0:0 Au 4:0
20.10.2017 57 F RR Uzwil 1LO Delia Tanner 4:0 SS 4:0
20.10.2017 57 F RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Marc Nötzli 0:8 SS 0:4
13.10.2017 61 G RR Tuggen 1LO Robin Zehnder 0:4 SS 0:4
13.10.2017 57 F RS Kriessern 1LO Fabienne Wittenwiler 0:6 SS 0:4
06.10.2017 61 G RR Schattdorf 1LO Yannick Epp 0:18 SS 0:4
06.10.2017 57 G RR Tuggen 1LO Jonas Müller 0:16 TU 0:4
29.09.2017 57 G RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Marc Nötzli 0:15 TU 0:4
29.09.2017 61 F RS Kriessern 1LO Ursin Eggenberger 0:4 SS 0:4
15.09.2017 52 F RR Uzwil 1LO Delia Tanner 0:0 Au 0:4
15.09.2017 57 G Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Marco Wolf 5:4 SS 4:0
15.09.2017 52 F RR Schattdorf 1LO Fabian Zgraggen 0:16 TU 0:4