Ringer

Jan Gross

wrestlers_club RC Winterthur
wrestlers_birthday 17 (2003)

wrestlers_licence_number SLIC2003605452
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
02.11.2019 77 F Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Saifulla Avtorkhanov 0:4 SS 0:4
02.11.2019 77 F RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Marco Obrist 12:6 PS 3:1
19.10.2019 80 F RR Schattdorf 1LO Peter Zberg 0:4 SS 0:4
19.10.2019 80 F RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Andreas Schnyder 0:15 TU 0:4
05.10.2019 77 F RS Kriessern 1LO Jan Langenegger 0:16 TU 0:4
05.10.2019 77 G RR Schattdorf 1LO Lars Herger 5:12 SS 0:4
05.10.2019 77 G RR Uzwil 1LO Martin Stiller 4:19 TU 1:4
28.09.2019 77 G RS Kriessern 1LO Jan Langenegger 0:16 TU 0:4
07.09.2019 77 G RR Tuggen 1LO Iwan Furrer 17:9 PS 3:1
07.09.2019 77 G RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Andreas Schnyder 3:8 SS 0:4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
28.09.2018 90 F RS Kriessern 1LO Jan Langenegger 0:0 Au 0:4
28.09.2018 90 G RR Uzwil 1LO Lukas Studerus 0:0 Au 0:4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
20.10.2017 74 G Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Daniel Weibel 0:16 0:4
20.10.2017 74 G RR Uzwil 1LO Daniel Jauch 0:16 0:4
20.10.2017 74 G RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Mischa Lehrich 0:16 0:4
13.10.2017 74 G RR Tuggen 1LO Christoph Bruhin 2:17 TU 1:4
13.10.2017 74 G RS Kriessern 1LO Andreas Bleiker 0:17 TU 0:4
06.10.2017 74 G RR Schattdorf 1LO Ramon Epp 0:16 TU 0:4
29.09.2017 65 G RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Adrian Rüegg 0:9 SS 0:4
15.09.2017 74 F RR Uzwil 1LO Kenji Bortoluzzi 0:6 SS 0:4
15.09.2017 74 F Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Daniel Weibel 0:13 PS 0:3
15.09.2017 74 F RR Schattdorf 1LO Ramon Epp 0:18 SS 0:4