Ringer

Jan Gross

wrestlers_club RC Winterthur
wrestlers_birthday 19 (2003)

wrestlers_licence_number LICS22016000814
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank

Mannschaftskämpfe 2022

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
22.10.2022 90 G RS Kriessern 1LO Luka Pavlovic 6:8 SS 4:0
22.10.2022 90 G RR Uzwil 1LO Hendrik Hofmann 5:8 PS 1:2
08.10.2022 90 G RR Tuggen 1LO Christoph Bruhin 7:4 SS 4:0
08.10.2022 90 G RR Schattdorf 1LO Kilian Zberg 4:10 SS 0:4
01.10.2022 90 G RR Einsiedeln 1LO Sascha Schmid 0:18 TU 0:4
01.10.2022 90 G RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Tim Steiger 16:0 TU 4:0
24.09.2022 90 F RR Tuggen 1LO Najib Amiri 11:17 DQ 4:0
24.09.2022 90 F RS Kriessern 1LO Daniel Loher 2:10 PS 1:3
03.09.2022 130 G RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 FF 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
13.11.2021 90 G RS Freiamt 1L Jon Jordan 5:14 PS 1:3
06.11.2021 77 G RS Freiamt 1L Colin Brunner 2:18 TU 1:4
25.09.2021 130 G RS Kriessern 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 FF 4:0
25.09.2021 130 F RR Einsiedeln 1LO Martin Schönbächler 4:0 SS 4:0
04.09.2021 77 G RR Uzwil 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 AU 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
02.11.2019 77 F RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Marco Obrist 12:6 PS 3:1
02.11.2019 77 F Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Saifulla Avtorkhanov 0:4 SS 0:4
19.10.2019 80 F RR Schattdorf 1LO Peter Zberg 0:4 SS 0:4
19.10.2019 80 F RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Andreas Schnyder 0:15 TU 0:4
05.10.2019 77 F RS Kriessern 1LO Jan Langenegger 0:16 TU 0:4
05.10.2019 77 G RR Schattdorf 1LO Lars Herger 5:12 SS 0:4
05.10.2019 77 G RR Uzwil 1LO Martin Stiller 4:19 TU 1:4
28.09.2019 77 G RS Kriessern 1LO Jan Langenegger 0:16 TU 0:4
07.09.2019 77 G RR Tuggen 1LO Iwan Furrer 17:9 PS 3:1
07.09.2019 77 G RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Andreas Schnyder 3:8 SS 0:4