Ringer

Delia Tanner

wrestlers_club RR Uzwil
wrestlers_birthday 16 (2004)

wrestlers_licence_number SLIC2003405459
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
02.11.2019 61 G RR Schattdorf 1LO Hannes Zgraggen 0:4 SS 0:4
02.11.2019 61 G RC Winterthur 1LO Daniel Faraj 0:6 SS 0:4
02.11.2019 61 G RS Kriessern 1LO Fabienne Wittenwiler 0:4 SS 0:4
19.10.2019 61 G RR Tuggen 1LO Lukas Lötscher 0:9 SS 0:4
19.10.2019 61 F RR Schattdorf 1LO Hannes Zgraggen 0:2 SS 0:4
05.10.2019 61 F RS Kriessern 1LO Fabienne Wittenwiler 0:4 SS 0:4
05.10.2019 61 G Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Amar Vllasalija 4:0 SS 4:0
05.10.2019 61 F RC Winterthur 1LO Alessandro Scrivano 0:15 SS 0:4
28.09.2019 61 G RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Khair Mohammad Behbudi 3:20 TU 1:4
28.09.2019 61 G RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Lars Thoma 0:6 SS 0:4
28.09.2019 61 F RR Tuggen 1LO Lukas Lötscher 0:16 TU 0:4
21.09.2019 61 F RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Sirin Ritter 2:2 SS 0:4
21.09.2019 61 F RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Daniel Ammann 0:16 TU 0:4
21.09.2019 61 F Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Luka Kostic 0:0 FF 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
26.10.2018 57 F RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Janis Ammann 0:8 SS 0:4
26.10.2018 57 F RS Kriessern 1LO Dario Obrist 4:19 TU 1:4
05.10.2018 57 F RC Winterthur 1LO Remo Bretscher 8:0 SS 4:0
05.10.2018 57 F Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Jonas Kälin 0:16 0:4
28.09.2018 57 F TV Ufhusen 1LO Julian Meier 0:16 TU 0:4
28.09.2018 57 F RC Winterthur 1LO Remo Bretscher 17:8 SS 4:0
28.09.2018 57 F RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Quintus Zogg 0:4 SS 0:4
21.09.2018 57 F RR Tuggen 1LO Jonas Müller 0:16 TU 0:4
21.09.2018 57 G RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Janis Ammann 0:8 SS 0:4
21.09.2018 57 G Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Jonas Kälin 0:16 TU 0:4
14.09.2018 61 F TV Ufhusen 1LO Florian Meier 0:16 TU 0:4
14.09.2018 61 F RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Khair Mohammad Behbudi 0:0 Au 0:4
07.09.2018 57 G RR Tuggen 1LO Jonas Müller 0:4 SS 0:4
07.09.2018 57 G RS Kriessern 1LO Dario Obrist 0:0 Au 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
20.10.2017 57 F RC Winterthur 1LO Lars Werren 0:4 SS 0:4
29.09.2017 52 F RR Tuggen 1LO Kay Neyer 0:6 SS 0:4
29.09.2017 52 G RR Schattdorf 1LO Fabian Zgraggen 0:16 TU 0:4
29.09.2017 52 G RS Kriessern 1LO Dorien Hutter 0:4 SS 0:4
22.09.2017 52 F RR Schattdorf 1LO Fabian Zgraggen 0:16 TU 0:4
22.09.2017 52 G Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Cyrill Kälin 0:4 SS 0:4
15.09.2017 52 F RS Kriessern 1LO Dorien Hutter 0:18 TU 0:4
15.09.2017 52 F RC Winterthur 1LO Lars Werren 0:0 Au 4:0
15.09.2017 52 F Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Cyrill Kälin 0:4 SS 0:4