Ringer

Rasul Israpilov

wrestlers_club RC Willisau Lions
wrestlers_birthday 19 (2001)

wrestlers_licence_number SLIC2002206037
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
06.04.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 55 2
19.05.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 55 2
17.05.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 65 3
05.05.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 60 4
28.04.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 55 4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2020

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
26.09.2020 65 G RS Freiamt NLA Nino Leutert 3:3 PS 1:2

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
21.12.2019 65 G RS Freiamt NLA Michael Bucher 0:7 SS 0:4
14.12.2019 65 G RS Freiamt NLA Michael Bucher 5:11 PS 1:3
30.11.2019 65 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Michel Schönbächler 5:3 PS 2:1
16.11.2019 65 G RS Freiamt NLA Randy Vock 5:2 PS 2:1
09.11.2019 65 G RR Schattdorf NLA Sven Gamma 9:1 PS 3:1
02.11.2019 65 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Michel Schönbächler 13:0 PS 3:0
19.10.2019 65 F RR Hergiswil NLA David Wisler 6:3 PS 2:1
12.10.2019 65 G RS Kriessern NLA Dorien Hutter 19:4 TU 4:1
05.10.2019 70 G RC Belp 1LW Joel Käser 15:0 TU 4:0
05.10.2019 65 G RS Freiamt 1LW Fabien Meier 16:0 TU 4:0
28.09.2019 70 F RC Belp 1LW Stefan Weber 0:17 TU 0:4
28.09.2019 70 F CO Domdidier 1LW Xavier Eggertswyler 9:4 PS 3:1

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
08.12.2018 61 F RR Schattdorf NLA Simon Gerig 8:18 PS 1:3
30.11.2018 61 G RR Brunnen NLA Sven Gamma 14:5 PS 3:1
23.11.2018 57 G RR Brunnen NLB Dimitar Sandov 1:10 PS 1:3
16.11.2018 61 G Lutte Team Valais NLB Dimitar Sandov 0:10 VP 0:3
26.10.2018 61 G RR Brunnen NLB Lukas Zimmermann 6:0 SS 4:0
12.10.2018 65 G RR Brunnen NLBO Thomas Wild 0:0 Au 4:0
05.10.2018 65 G NRC Thalheim NLBO Sandro Graf 16:1 TU 4:1
28.09.2018 61 G RR Brunnen 1LW Kimi Käppeli 15:0 SS 4:0
28.09.2018 61 F RR Brunnen 1LW Lars Herger 16:0 TU 4:0
21.09.2018 57 F RRTV Weinfelden NLBO Silvan Mühlethaler 8:6 PS 2:1
14.09.2018 57 F RR Brunnen NLBO Flurin Meier 4:2 PS 2:1
07.09.2018 57 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBO Janis Steiger 18:2 TU 4:1