Ringer

Jannis Christ

wrestlers_club NRC Thalheim
wrestlers_birthday 18 (2002)

wrestlers_licence_number -
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
30.03.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 65 5

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
23.11.2019 65 F RR Tuggen NLB Adrian Ulrich 1:6 SS 0:4
16.11.2019 65 F RR Tuggen NLB Adrian Ulrich 3:6 PS 1:2
09.11.2019 61 F RRTV Weinfelden NLB Silvan Mühlethaler 2:4 PS 1:2
02.11.2019 61 G RRTV Weinfelden NLB Silvan Mühlethaler 0:11 PS 0:3
19.10.2019 65 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBO Nicolas Steiger 0:15 TU 0:4
12.10.2019 61 F RS Sense NLBO Pascal Jungo 1:2 PS 1:2
05.10.2019 65 G RR Brunnen NLBO Maithem Abd al Sada 0:16 TU 0:4
28.09.2019 65 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBO Nicolas Steiger 0:2 SS 0:4
21.09.2019 65 F RS Sense NLBO Jan Faller 0:16 TU 0:4
07.09.2019 61 G RR Brunnen NLBO Florin Zgraggen 16:0 TU 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
23.11.2018 61 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLB Khair Mohammad Behbudi 6:2 SS 4:0
16.11.2018 65 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLB Lorenz Schönbächler 2:10 SS 0:4
02.11.2018 61 F CO Domdidier NLB Roland Ruch 4:6 VP 1:2
26.10.2018 65 F CO Domdidier NLB Patrick Rölli 0:15 TU 0:4
12.10.2018 61 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBO Pascal Mühlemann 8:5 PS 2:1
05.10.2018 61 F RR Brunnen NLBO Maithem Abd al Sada 0:16 TU 0:4
28.09.2018 61 F RRTV Weinfelden NLBO Urs Wild 0:10 SS 0:4
21.09.2018 65 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBO Lorenz Schönbächler 2:17 TU 1:4
14.09.2018 65 F RR Brunnen NLBO Markus Murer 0:4 SS 0:4
07.09.2018 65 F RRTV Weinfelden NLBO Urs Wild 0:0 Au 0:4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
20.10.2017 61 G RC Willisau Lions 1LW Pascal Mühlemann 8:10 PS 1:2
20.10.2017 61 G Illarsaz-Haut-Lac 1LW Adrien Rouiller 2:6 TU 1:2
20.10.2017 61 G RR Hergiswil 1LW Julian Unternäher 2:8 PS 1:3
13.10.2017 61 G RR Brunnen 1LW Franziska Wittenwiler 0:0 AU 4:0
13.10.2017 61 G RS Freiamt 1LW Raphi Küng 0:17 0:4
06.10.2017 61 F RC Willisau Lions 1LW Pascal Mühlemann 0:0 AU 0:4
06.10.2017 61 F RR Hergiswil 1LW Sven Bammert 0:0 AU 0:4
06.10.2017 61 F RR Brunnen 1LW Antonio Marchese 14:15 PS 1:2
15.09.2017 61 F Illarsaz-Haut-Lac 1LW Marius Martin 3:8 PS 1:3
15.09.2017 61 F RS Freiamt 1LW Raphi Küng 0:11 SS 0:4