Ringer

Gabor Molnar

wrestlers_club RC Oberriet-Grabs
wrestlers_birthday 32 (1988)

wrestlers_licence_number -
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
05.05.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 59 14

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
21.12.2018 61 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Dimitar Sandov 0:3 PS 0:2
14.12.2018 65 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Michael Portmann 0:4 PS 0:2
07.12.2018 61 G RS Kriessern NLA Dimitar Sandov 2:5 PS 1:2
30.11.2018 65 G RS Freiamt NLA Michael Bucher 0:15 TU 0:4
23.11.2018 61 G RS Kriessern NLA Nino Leutert 6:4 PS 2:1
16.11.2018 65 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Michael Portmann 4:1 PS 2:1
02.11.2018 65 G RR Hergiswil NLA David Wisler 3:1 PS 2:1
26.10.2018 65 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Michel Schönbächler 1:2 PS 1:2
12.10.2018 65 G RS Freiamt NLA Randy Vock 0:5 PS 0:3
05.10.2018 65 G RS Kriessern NLA Sven Gamma 11:1 PS 3:1
21.09.2018 70 G RS Kriessern NLA Marco Hodel 1:5 PS 1:2
14.09.2018 70 G RS Kriessern NLA Lukas Schönbächler 4:2 SS 0:4
07.09.2018 70 G RS Kriessern NLA Michael Bucher 0:6 PS 0:3
31.08.2018 70 G RR Schattdorf NLA Renato Kempf 12:0 PS 3:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
15.12.2017 65 G RS Kriessern NLA Roger Heiniger 3:0 PS 2:0
08.12.2017 65 G RS Kriessern NLA Roger Heiniger 3:5 SS 0:4
01.12.2017 61 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Michael Portmann 9:1 PS 3:1
24.11.2017 65 G RS Kriessern NLA Michel Schönbächler 7:3 PS 2:1
17.11.2017 61 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Patrick Dähler 4:2 SS 0:4
03.11.2017 65 G RR Hergiswil NLA David Wisler 9:1 PS 3:1
27.10.2017 65 G RS Kriessern NLA Michael Portmann 9:1 PS 3:1
20.10.2017 65 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Michel Schönbächler 4:1 PS 2:1
06.10.2017 61 G RS Kriessern NLA Nino Leutert 7:1 PS 3:1
22.09.2017 61 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Timon Zeder 5:1 PS 2:1
15.09.2017 61 G RS Kriessern NLA Patrick Dähler 8:1 PS 3:1
01.09.2017 61 G RR Schattdorf NLA Sven Gamma 12:0 PS 3:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2016

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
02.12.2016 61 G RR Hergiswil NLA Thomas Wisler 1:5 PS 1:2
25.11.2016 57 G RS Kriessern NLA Roger Kunz 14:10 PS 2:1
18.11.2016 61 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Timon Zeder 8:4 PS 2:1
04.11.2016 65 G RR Hergiswil NLA Adrian Kronenberg 16:0 SS 4:0
28.10.2016 61 F RS Kriessern NLA Dany Kälin 16:0 TU 4:0
14.10.2016 65 G RS Kriessern NLA Roger Heiniger 3:3 PS 2:1
07.10.2016 61 G RS Kriessern NLA Reto Bürgisser 16:0 TU 4:0
30.09.2016 61 G RS Kriessern NLA Thomas Wisler 10:0 PS 3:0
23.09.2016 61 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Patrick Dähler 7:2 SS 4:0
16.09.2016 61 G RS Kriessern NLA Sven Gamma 4:1 PS 2:1