Ringer

Maurus Zogg

wrestlers_club RC Oberriet-Grabs
wrestlers_birthday wrestlers_birthday_notvalid

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
17.05.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 65 2
04.06.2016 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 50 2
19.04.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 65 3
05.05.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 60 3
25.05.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 59 4
15.04.2016 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 50 4
03.05.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 65 7
06.04.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 60 8

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
19.10.2019 70 F NRC Thalheim NLBO Claudio Herren 17:2 TU 4:1
12.10.2019 65 G RR Brunnen NLBO Sergio Gamma 22:4 TU 4:1
05.10.2019 70 F RS Sense NLBO David Schneuwly 7:7 PS 1:2
28.09.2019 70 G NRC Thalheim NLBO Jonas Treier 18:1 TU 4:1
21.09.2019 70 F RR Uzwil 1LO Silvan Albrecht 11:2 SS 4:0
21.09.2019 77 G RS Kriessern 1LO Jan Langenegger 14:7 PS 3:1
07.09.2019 70 F RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Mischa Lehrich 15:0 TU 4:0
07.09.2019 70 F RR Schattdorf 1LO Fabian Epp 22:7 TU 4:1
07.09.2019 70 F RR Tuggen 1LO Florian Mettler 16:0 TU 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
23.11.2018 65 G NRC Thalheim NLB Sandro Graf 20:4 Di 4:0
16.11.2018 61 G NRC Thalheim NLB Sandro Graf 16:0 TU 4:0
02.11.2018 65 G RS Sense NLB Fuat Arslan 16:1 SS 4:0
26.10.2018 61 G RS Sense NLB Jan Faller 16:8 PS 3:1
12.10.2018 65 G NRC Thalheim NLBO Claudio Herren 20:5 TU 4:1
05.10.2018 61 F RRTV Weinfelden NLBO Urs Wild 0:12 SS 0:4
28.09.2018 61 F RR Brunnen NLBO Maithem Abd al Sada 6:18 PS 1:3
21.09.2018 61 G NRC Thalheim NLBO Sandro Graf 15:0 TU 4:0
14.09.2018 61 G RRTV Weinfelden NLBO Thomas Wild 2:13 PS 1:3
07.09.2018 61 G RR Brunnen NLBO Maithem Abd al Sada 12:5 PS 3:1

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
17.11.2017 57 G TV Ufhusen NLB Mathias Schwegler 9:2 PS 3:1
10.11.2017 57 F TV Ufhusen NLB Lukas Zimmermann 2:10 PS 1:3
03.11.2017 57 G SC Martigny NLB Dimitar Sandov 0:15 TU 0:4
27.10.2017 61 G SC Martigny NLB Dimitar Sandov 0:16 ST 0:4
20.10.2017 57 G RRTV Weinfelden NLBO Silvan Mühlethaler 8:6 PS 2:1
13.10.2017 57 G NRC Thalheim NLBO Flurin Meier 9:6 PS 2:1