Ringer

Marco Stöckli

wrestlers_club TV Ufhusen
wrestlers_birthday 22 (1999)

wrestlers_licence_number LICS22032002309
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
28.05.2022 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 65 5
28.04.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 55 5

Mannschaftskämpfe 2022

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
26.11.2022 65 G RRTV Weinfelden NLB Silvan Mühlethaler 12:15 PS 1:2
05.11.2022 61 F RS Sense NLB Pascal Jungo 2:7 PS 1:3
15.10.2022 61 F RR Hergiswil NLB Simon Peter 5:7 PS 1:2
10.09.2022 65 F RR Brunnen NLB Michel Schönbächler 0:15 TU 0:4
03.09.2022 65 F RR Tuggen NLB Miriam Lötscher 16:0 TU 4:0
27.08.2022 65 F RR Hergiswil NLB Patrick Rölli 0:15 SS 0:4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
20.11.2021 61 F RRTV Weinfelden NLB Sandro Hungerbühler 8:9 PS 1:2
13.11.2021 65 F RRTV Weinfelden NLB Urs Wild 0:16 TU 0:4
16.10.2021 61 F Lutte Team Valais NLBO Mathias Martinetti 19:4 TU 4:1
09.10.2021 61 F RS Sense NLBO Eveline Lötscher 16:0 TU 4:0
25.09.2021 61 F RR Tuggen NLBO Esmatollah Hosseini 16:0 TU 4:0
18.09.2021 65 F Lutte Team Valais NLBO Georgi Syarov 16:0 ST 4:0
11.09.2021 65 F RS Sense NLBO Pascal Jungo 6:16 PS 1:3
04.09.2021 65 F RR Tuggen NLBO Fritz Reber 0:15 TU 0:4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
20.10.2017 57 G RS Sense NLBW Jan Faller 10:27 TU 1:4
06.10.2017 57 G SC Martigny NLBW Yusup Gumaev 9:13 VP 1:2