Ringer

Denis Ismajili

wrestlers_club CO Domdidier
wrestlers_birthday 19 (2000)

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
06.04.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 74 10
05.05.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 74 13

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
16.11.2018 74 G RS Sense NLB Pascal Sperisen 18:2 TU 4:1
02.11.2018 80 G NRC Thalheim NLB Reto Graf 11:3 VP 3:1
26.10.2018 74 G NRC Thalheim NLB Christoph Kirchhofer 8:16 PS 1:3
12.10.2018 74 F RS Sense NLBW Alexander Schneuwly 12:2 PS 3:1
05.10.2018 74 G TV Ufhusen NLBW Joel Marti 4:0 SS 4:0
21.09.2018 74 G RS Sense NLBW Alexander Schneuwly 4:2 VT 4:0
14.09.2018 74 G TV Ufhusen NLBW Dario Steinmann 4:0 SS 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
27.10.2017 74 F RRTV Weinfelden NLB Aron Meier 0:0 VA 0:4
13.10.2017 70 F TV Ufhusen NLBW Raphael Schärli 3:2 PS 2:1
06.10.2017 70 F RS Sense NLBW Daniel Cottin 18:0 VT 4:0
29.09.2017 74 F SC Martigny NLBW Logan Chardonnens 0:6 VT 0:4
22.09.2017 74 F TV Ufhusen NLBW Remo Fallegger 1:5 VP 1:2
15.09.2017 74 F RS Sense NLBW David Schneuwly 6:5 PS 2:1

Mannschaftskämpfe 2016

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
04.11.2016 65 G TV Ufhusen NLB Nino Bernet 11:2 VP 3:1
28.10.2016 65 F TV Ufhusen NLB Raphael Schärli 8:12 PS 1:2
23.09.2016 65 F Illarsaz-Haut-Lac NLBW Esteban Tscharner 6:2 VT 4:0
16.09.2016 65 F SC Martigny NLBW Kiril Sheytanov 0:15 VT 0:4