Ringer

Thomas Jehle

wrestlers_club RS Sense
wrestlers_birthday 45 (1974)

wrestlers_licence_number SLIC2001200484
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
03.05.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 75 10
27.01.2012 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 84 10
03.06.2016 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 75 11
18.03.2011 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 84 12
20.02.2015 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 75 13
27.03.2015 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 74 16
11.02.2011 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 84 16
19.02.2010 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 74 18
05.04.2002 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 84 19
15.02.2002 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 84 24

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
12.10.2019 90 F RC Willisau Lions 1LW Samuel Schwyzer 2:6 FF 0:4
05.10.2019 77 G Lutte Team Valais 1LW Jordan Mennet 4:5 VP 1:2
05.10.2019 77 F RS Freiamt 1LW Kimi Käppeli 0:2 PS 0:2
07.09.2019 90 F RR Brunnen 1LW Martin Steiner 0:4 SS 0:4
07.09.2019 90 F RS Freiamt 1LW Ainoddin Ahmadi 1:7 PS 1:3

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
02.11.2018 74 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLB Dominik Steiger 0:14 SS 0:4
26.10.2018 74 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLB Renato Peter 6:2 PS 2:1
12.10.2018 74 G CO Domdidier NLBW Xavier Eggertswyler 0:5 PS 0:3
05.10.2018 74 G Lutte Team Valais NLBW Isa Usupov 0:15 VT 0:4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
20.10.2017 97 G TV Ufhusen NLBW Michael Bernet 0:15 TU 0:4
06.10.2017 97 G CO Domdidier NLBW Adrian Wetzstein 0:15 ST 0:4