Ringer

Milos Csuvara

wrestlers_club RRTV Weinfelden
wrestlers_birthday 27 (1995)

wrestlers_licence_number LICS22024000440
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
25.05.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 85 2
14.05.2022 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 80 6
05.05.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 80 6
09.06.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 86 7
19.04.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 86 8

Mannschaftskämpfe 2022

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
26.11.2022 80 G TV Ufhusen NLB Joel Marti 1:7 PS 1:3
05.11.2022 80 G RR Hergiswil NLB Patrick Kunz 7:9 PS 1:2
29.10.2022 80 G RS Sense NLB Noah Schwaller 0:10 PS 0:3
15.10.2022 80 G RR Tuggen NLB Adrian Ulrich 2:4 SS 0:4
08.10.2022 86 G TV Ufhusen NLB Joel Marti 0:12 PS 0:3
24.09.2022 86 G RR Brunnen NLB Raphael Suter 6:1 PS 3:1
17.09.2022 86 G RR Hergiswil NLB Patrick Kunz 5:7 PS 1:2
27.08.2022 86 G RR Tuggen NLB Dominik Steiger 11:0 PS 3:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
09.10.2021 80 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBW Jerzy Szeibinger 1:1 PS 1:2
11.09.2021 86 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBW Dominik Steiger 12:1 PS 3:1

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
23.11.2019 79 G RS Sense NLB Pascal Sperisen 4:5 PS 1:2
09.11.2019 79 G NRC Thalheim NLB Reto Graf 12:5 PS 3:1
21.09.2019 86 G TV Ufhusen NLBW Klaus Bernet 0:5 PS 0:3
07.09.2019 86 G Lutte Team Valais NLBW Ryan Martinetti 7:3 PS 2:1