Ringer

Yusup Gumaev

wrestlers_club Lutte Team Valais
wrestlers_birthday 20 (1998)

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
04.06.2016 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 55 4
06.04.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 55 6
19.05.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 55 6
15.04.2016 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 55 6
05.05.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 59 8
28.04.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 55 9

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
19.10.2019 57 G TV Ufhusen NLBW Mathias Schwegler 1:3 VT 0:4
12.10.2019 57 F RR Tuggen NLBW Fritz Reber 0:16 TU 0:4
21.09.2019 57 F RR Tuggen NLBW Ueli Bamert 10:0 VT 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
16.11.2018 57 F RR Brunnen NLB Maithem Abd al Sada 0:16 ST 0:4
26.10.2018 57 F RRTV Weinfelden NLB Silvan Mühlethaler 0:15 TU 0:4
05.10.2018 57 G RS Sense NLBW Kay Neyer 8:14 PS 1:3
28.09.2018 57 G CO Domdidier NLBW Nathan Morier 11:0 VP 3:0
21.09.2018 57 F TV Ufhusen NLBW Lukas Zimmermann 10:10 PS 2:1
14.09.2018 57 F RS Sense NLBW Ronan Feyer 4:7 ps 1:2
07.09.2018 57 F CO Domdidier NLBW Nathan Morier 6:6 VP 2:1

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
10.11.2017 57 F RR Brunnen NLB Maithem Abd al Sada 0:0 Au 0:4
27.10.2017 57 F SC Martigny NLB Lars Neyer 4:9 VT 0:4
20.10.2017 57 G SC Martigny NLBW Nathan Morier 6:4 VP 2:1
13.10.2017 61 F RS Sense NLBW Pascal Jungo 0:8 SS 0:4
06.10.2017 57 G SC Martigny NLBW Marco Stöckli 13:9 VP 2:1
29.09.2017 57 F CO Domdidier NLBW Nathan Morier 12:10 VP 2:1
15.09.2017 57 F TV Ufhusen NLBW Lukas Zimmermann 4:12 PS 1:3