Ringer

Silvan Zbären

wrestlers_club RR Brunnen
wrestlers_birthday 21 (2001)

wrestlers_licence_number LICS22018002655
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank

Mannschaftskämpfe 2022

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
10.09.2022 77 G NRC Thalheim 1LW Davide Gamper 14:5 SS 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
09.10.2021 77 F CO Domdidier 1LW Noam Dessibourg 3:8 SS 0:4
09.10.2021 77 F RC Belp 1LW Florin Torri 18:2 TU 4:1
18.09.2021 77 F Wrestling Academy Bern 1LW Mahdi Abdollahi 15:6 SS 4:0
18.09.2021 77 G NRC Thalheim 1LW Mathieu Marty 16:0 TU 4:0
18.09.2021 77 G CO Domdidier 1LW Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 AU 4:0
11.09.2021 77 G Wrestling Academy Bern 1LW Dominik Rothen 0:17 TU 0:4
11.09.2021 77 G NRC Thalheim 1LW Felix Gebhard 3:10 PS 1:3
04.09.2021 77 G RC Belp 1LW Marco Trachsel 0:16 TU 0:4
04.09.2021 77 G RC Willisau Lions 1LW Ueli Roos 14:2 SS 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
02.11.2019 77 F RR Hergiswil 1LW Marcel Kurmann 2:18 TU 1:4
02.11.2019 77 F RS Freiamt 1LW Kimi Käppeli 2:18 TU 1:4
02.11.2019 77 F RC Belp 1LW Julian Vigh 19:1 TU 4:1
12.10.2019 77 G RC Willisau Lions 1LW Lukas Bossert 0:16 TU 0:4
12.10.2019 70 F RS Freiamt 1LW Kimi Käppeli 2:18 TU 1:4
05.10.2019 77 F CO Domdidier 1LW Enayat Bayat 8:8 PS 2:1
05.10.2019 77 F Lutte Team Valais 1LW Jordan Mennet 8:26 TU 1:4
28.09.2019 70 F RC Willisau Lions 1LW Mansur Mavlaev 3:6 PS 1:2
28.09.2019 70 F RC Belp 1LW Stefan Weber 0:16 TU 0:4
21.09.2019 70 F Lutte Team Valais 1LW Marius Martin 4:2 SS 4:0
21.09.2019 70 F CO Domdidier 1LW Enayat Bayat 10:0 SS 4:0
21.09.2019 77 G RS Sense 1LW Michel Voirol 4:0 SS 4:0
07.09.2019 77 G RR Hergiswil 1LW Raphael Bättig 0:2 SS 0:4
07.09.2019 70 F RS Sense 1LW Noah Schwaller 14:15 PS 1:2