Ringer

Jonas Treier

wrestlers_club NRC Thalheim
wrestlers_birthday 22 (2000)

wrestlers_licence_number LICS22008002434
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
06.04.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 66 6
19.05.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 66 8
03.05.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 70 10
04.05.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 70 11

Mannschaftskämpfe 2022

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
22.10.2022 77 F CO Domdidier 1LW Damian Kolly 6:0 SS 4:0
22.10.2022 77 F Wrestling Academy Bern 1LW Jan Faller 2:11 PS 1:3
08.10.2022 77 G CO Domdidier 1LW Noé Oulevey 5:0 SS 4:0
08.10.2022 77 F RR Hergiswil 1LW Nino Stadelmann 4:0 SS 4:0
01.10.2022 90 F RR Hergiswil 1LW Alexander Kammermann 12:0 SS 4:0
01.10.2022 77 F RC Willisau Lions 1LW Florian Bissig 0:16 TU 0:4
01.10.2022 77 G Wrestling Academy Bern 1LW Jagoub Boulpriah 4:5 SS 4:0
24.09.2022 90 G RR Brunnen 1LW Leonardo Giorgione 2:0 SS 4:0
24.09.2022 77 F RS Freiamt 1LW Marc Schärer 11:4 PS 3:1
10.09.2022 77 G RC Willisau Lions 1LW Florian Bissig 15:16 PS 1:2
03.09.2022 77 G RS Freiamt 1LW Colin Brunner 3:9 PS 1:3

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
23.11.2019 70 G RR Tuggen NLB Abdel Malik Majbri 4:7 SS 4:0
16.11.2019 70 G RR Tuggen NLB Abdel Malik Majbri 11:3 PS 3:1
09.11.2019 70 F RRTV Weinfelden NLB Urs Wild 0:15 TU 0:4
02.11.2019 70 G RRTV Weinfelden NLB Urs Wild 7:12 PS 1:3
05.10.2019 70 F RR Brunnen NLBO Morteda Abd al Sada 3:10 PS 1:3
28.09.2019 70 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBO Maurus Zogg 1:18 TU 1:4
21.09.2019 74 G RS Sense NLBO Qais Mohammadi 11:12 PS 1:2
07.09.2019 70 G RR Brunnen NLBO Morteda Abd al Sada 1:3 PS 1:2

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
23.11.2018 70 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLB Lorenz Schönbächler 6:4 SS 4:0
16.11.2018 70 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLB Nicolas Steiger 14:17 Au 4:0
02.11.2018 70 F CO Domdidier NLB Adrian Kronenberg 10:2 VP 3:1
26.10.2018 70 G CO Domdidier NLB Xavier Eggertswyler 4:5 PS 1:2
12.10.2018 70 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBO Nicolas Steiger 0:16 TU 0:4
05.10.2018 70 F RR Brunnen NLBO Morteda Abd al Sada 6:12 PS 1:3
28.09.2018 70 F RRTV Weinfelden NLBO Roger Junker 0:16 TU 0:4
21.09.2018 70 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBO Nicolas Steiger 1:17 TU 1:4
14.09.2018 70 G RR Brunnen NLBO Morteda Abd al Sada 0:15 TU 0:4
07.09.2018 70 G RRTV Weinfelden NLBO David Loher 1:6 PS 1:3