Ringer

Nicolas Steiger

wrestlers_club RC Oberriet-Grabs
wrestlers_birthday 19 (2000)

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
06.04.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 66 2
17.05.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 70 3
19.05.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 60 3
28.04.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 60 3
15.04.2016 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 55 3
05.05.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 66 4
04.06.2016 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 55 6

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
16.11.2018 70 G NRC Thalheim NLB Jonas Treier 17:14 Au 0:4
02.11.2018 74 G RS Sense NLB Isidor Ismajili 16:0 TU 4:0
26.10.2018 65 F RS Sense NLB Stefan Weber 12:16 PS 1:2
12.10.2018 70 F NRC Thalheim NLBO Jonas Treier 16:0 TU 4:0
05.10.2018 65 G RRTV Weinfelden NLBO David Loher 10:1 PS 3:1
28.09.2018 70 F RR Brunnen NLBO Markus Murer 7:6 PS 2:1
21.09.2018 70 G NRC Thalheim NLBO Jonas Treier 17:1 TU 4:1
14.09.2018 70 G RRTV Weinfelden NLBO Roger Junker 19:3 TU 4:1
07.09.2018 65 F RR Brunnen NLBO Morteda Abd al Sada 7:6 PS 2:1

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
17.11.2017 65 G TV Ufhusen NLB Nino Bernet 20:4 TU 4:1
10.11.2017 65 F TV Ufhusen NLB Raphael Schärli 15:5 PS 3:1
03.11.2017 65 G SC Martigny NLB Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 Au 4:0
27.10.2017 65 F SC Martigny NLB Kiril Sheytanov 0:10 VT 0:4
20.10.2017 65 G RRTV Weinfelden NLBO Thomas Wild 2:18 TU 1:4
13.10.2017 65 G NRC Thalheim NLBO Jonas Treier 14:0 SS 4:0
06.10.2017 65 G RR Brunnen NLBO Morteda Abd al Sada 7:7 PS 1:2
29.09.2017 65 F RRTV Weinfelden NLBO Marco Dubach 16:0 TU 4:0
22.09.2017 65 F NRC Thalheim NLBO Jonas Treier 18:2 TU 4:1
15.09.2017 65 F RR Brunnen NLBO Sergio Gamma 17:7 PS 3:1

Mannschaftskämpfe 2016

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
18.11.2016 61 F TV Ufhusen NLB Lukas Zimmermann 22:6 TU 4:1
11.11.2016 61 G TV Ufhusen NLB Dario Steinmann 6:0 SS 4:0
04.11.2016 61 F Illarsaz-Haut-Lac NLB Esteban Tscharner 20:4 ST 4:1
28.10.2016 61 G Illarsaz-Haut-Lac NLB Adrien Rouiller 20:2 TU 4:1
14.10.2016 65 G RRTV Weinfelden NLBO Gian Blaser 2:11 SS 0:4
07.10.2016 61 F TV Ufhusen NLBO Lukas Zimmermann 16:0 TU 4:0
30.09.2016 61 G RR Brunnen NLBO Sergio Gamma 14:16 SS 4:0
23.09.2016 61 G RRTV Weinfelden NLBO Silvan Mühlethaler 16:0 TU 4:0
16.09.2016 57 F TV Ufhusen NLBO Lukas Zimmermann 10:0 SS 4:0