Ringer

Nicolas Steiger

wrestlers_club RC Oberriet-Grabs
wrestlers_birthday 22 (2000)

wrestlers_licence_number LICS22012002281
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
28.05.2022 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 75 2
06.04.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 66 2
17.05.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 70 3
19.05.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 60 3
28.04.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 60 3
15.04.2016 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 55 3
05.05.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 66 4
04.06.2016 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 55 6

Mannschaftskämpfe 2022

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
04.12.2022 80 F RR Brunnen NLA Cyrill Laimbacher 16:0 TU 4:0
12.11.2022 86 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Mansur Mavlaev 0:12 PS 0:3
05.11.2022 75 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Lars Neyer 6:4 SS 4:0
29.10.2022 86 F RS Kriessern NLA Philipp Hutter 3:10 PS 1:3
22.10.2022 86 F RS Freiamt NLA Kimi Käppeli 2:3 PS 1:2
08.10.2022 86 F RR Schattdorf NLA Sven Epp 1:6 PS 1:3
01.10.2022 75 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Tobias Portmann 0:15 TU 0:4
24.09.2022 75 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Kay Neyer 1:6 PS 1:3
17.09.2022 75 F RS Kriessern NLA Bendeùz Lagzi-Kovács 5:1 PS 2:1
10.09.2022 80 F RS Freiamt NLA Kimi Käppeli 5:2 PS 2:1
03.09.2022 80 F RR Schattdorf NLA Sven Epp 3:4 PS 1:2

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
05.12.2021 75 F RR Hergiswil NLA Philippe Kunz 12:3 PS 3:1
27.11.2021 75 F RR Hergiswil NLA Martin Grüter 5:2 PS 2:1
20.11.2021 75 F RR Brunnen NLB Sämi Fuchs 8:5 PS 3:1
13.11.2021 75 F RR Brunnen NLB Sämi Fuchs 6:11 PS 1:3
09.10.2021 75 F RRTV Weinfelden NLBW Robin Zwick 18:2 PS 4:1
18.09.2021 75 F RR Brunnen NLBW Maithem Abd al Sada 0:16 TU 0:4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
08.12.2019 70 F RR Schattdorf NLA Simon Gerig 6:11 PS 1:3
30.11.2019 65 F RR Schattdorf NLA Simon Gerig 9:9 PS 1:2
23.11.2019 65 G Lutte Team Valais NLB Dimitar Sandov 0:4 PS 0:2
16.11.2019 65 F Lutte Team Valais NLB Kiril Sheytanov 2:6 PS 1:2
09.11.2019 70 F TV Ufhusen NLB Raphael Schärli 9:4 PS 3:1
02.11.2019 65 F TV Ufhusen NLB Loris Müller 9:2 PS 3:1
19.10.2019 65 G NRC Thalheim NLBO Jannis Christ 15:0 TU 4:0
12.10.2019 70 F RR Brunnen NLBO Thomas Von Euw 10:4 PS 3:1
05.10.2019 65 G RS Sense NLBO Jan Faller 3:10 PS 1:3
28.09.2019 65 F NRC Thalheim NLBO Jannis Christ 2:0 SS 4:0
21.09.2019 65 F RR Brunnen NLBO Maithem Abd al Sada 16:10 PS 3:1
07.09.2019 70 G RS Sense NLBO Jonas Schwaller 13:0 SS 4:0