Ringer

Lukas Schwyter

wrestlers_club RC Rapperswil-Jona
wrestlers_birthday 20 (2001)

wrestlers_licence_number LICS21013002175
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
03.07.2021 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 70 2

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
11.09.2021 70 F RR Schattdorf 1LO Leon Kempf 0:0 AU 0:4
04.09.2021 70 F RR Uzwil 1LO Manuel Thoma 16:0 TU 4:0
04.09.2021 70 F RC Winterthur 1LO Livio Scrivano 2:4 PS 1:2

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
19.10.2019 70 G RC Winterthur 1LO Lars Werren 21:8 PS 3:1
19.10.2019 70 G Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 FF 4:0
12.10.2019 70 F RR Schattdorf 1LO Peter Zberg 18:4 PS 3:1
05.10.2019 70 F RR Schattdorf 1LO Peter Zberg 11:6 PS 3:1
21.09.2019 70 F RR Uzwil 1LO Silvan Albrecht 11:1 SS 4:0
21.09.2019 70 G RS Kriessern 1LO Fabian Obrist 8:13 PS 1:3

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
12.10.2018 65 G RR Tuggen 1LO Robin Zehnder 2:9 SS 1:3
12.10.2018 65 F RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Lorenz Schönbächler 0:4 SS 0:4
12.10.2018 65 F Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 AU 4:0
05.10.2018 65 F RC Winterthur 1LO Alessandro Scrivano 15:8 PS 3:1
05.10.2018 65 F TV Ufhusen 1LO Manuel Brügger 5:2 PS 2:1
05.10.2018 65 G RS Kriessern 1LO Ursin Eggenberger 7:2 PS 3:1
21.09.2018 65 G RR Uzwil 1LO Beat Müller 4:8 PS 1:2
21.09.2018 65 G RC Winterthur 1LO Daniel Faraj 0:9 PS 0:3
21.09.2018 65 G RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Tobias Sturzenegger 6:3 SS 4:0
14.09.2018 65 G Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Nicolas Betschart 0:10 PS 0:3
14.09.2018 65 G RS Kriessern 1LO David Loher 0:16 TU 0:4