Ringer

Florian Meier

wrestlers_club RC Willisau Lions
wrestlers_birthday 19 (2000)

wrestlers_licence_number wrestlers_licence_no_licence
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
19.05.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 55 8
06.04.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 60 14

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
16.11.2019 57 F RS Kriessern 1L Dario Obrist 4:10 SS 0:4
09.11.2019 61 F RR Schattdorf NLA Simon Gerig 0:16 TU 0:4
02.11.2019 65 F RS Freiamt 1LW Fabien Meier 4:0 SS 4:0
12.10.2019 61 F RR Brunnen 1LW Florin Zgraggen 10:4 SS 0:4
12.10.2019 61 F RS Sense 1LW Eveline Daniela Lötscher 7:2 PS 3:1
05.10.2019 57 F RS Freiamt NLA Flurin Meier 0:6 PS 0:3
28.09.2019 61 F RC Belp 1LW Daniel Willi 0:16 TU 0:4
28.09.2019 61 F RR Brunnen 1LW Florin Zgraggen 10:1 PS 3:1
07.09.2019 57 F RR Hergiswil NLA Simon Peter 11:2 PS 3:1
31.08.2019 57 F RS Kriessern NLA Fritz Reber 0:16 TU 0:4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
26.10.2018 57 G RR Schattdorf NLA Thomas Epp 0:7 SS 0:4
05.10.2018 61 G RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Daniel Ammann 6:0 PS 3:0
28.09.2018 61 G TV Ufhusen 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 Au 4:0
28.09.2018 61 G RS Kriessern 1LO Fabian Obrist 0:6 SS 0:4
28.09.2018 61 G TV Ufhusen 1LO Adrian Ulrich 1:16 TU 1:4
14.09.2018 61 F RR Uzwil 1LO Delia Tanner 16:0 TU 4:0
07.09.2018 61 F TV Ufhusen 1LO Cyrill Kälin 2:6 SS 0:4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
27.10.2017 57 G RR Tuggen 1L Jonas Müller 2:6 SS 0:4
13.10.2017 57 G Illarsaz-Haut-Lac 1LW Nathan Richard 8:5 PS 2:1
13.10.2017 57 F RS Freiamt 1LW Kimi Käppeli 8:0 PS 3:0
22.09.2017 57 G RS Freiamt 1LW Kimi Käppeli 3:2 PS 2:1
22.09.2017 61 F RR Brunnen 1LW Antonio Marchese 8:0 SS 4:0
22.09.2017 57 G RR Hergiswil 1LW Loris Müller 10:18 PS 1:3