Ringer

Sven Epp

wrestlers_club RR Schattdorf
wrestlers_birthday 19 (2003)

wrestlers_licence_number LICS22021000592
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
04.06.2022 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 80 1
30.10.2021 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 75 1
03.07.2021 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 80 1
09.04.2022 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 80 2
28.05.2022 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 80 4
10.07.2021 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 80 5
17.05.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 70 6
17.07.2021 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 80 7
14.05.2022 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 80 10

Mannschaftskämpfe 2022

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
01.10.2022 80 F RS Kriessern NLA Tobias Betschart 3:4 PS 1:2
24.09.2022 80 F RS Freiamt NLA Joel Meier 0:4 PS 0:2
17.09.2022 80 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Yves Neyer 2:6 PS 1:2
10.09.2022 80 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Mansur Mavlaev 0:15 TU 0:4
03.09.2022 80 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLA Nicolas Steiger 4:3 PS 2:1

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
13.11.2021 75 F RS Freiamt NLA Randy Vock 0:9 PS 0:3
06.11.2021 80 G RR Hergiswil NLA Marcel Kurmann 7:4 SS 4:0
23.10.2021 86 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Mansur Mavlaev 0:13 PS 0:3
16.10.2021 86 F RS Kriessern NLA Tobias Betschart 0:6 SS 0:4
09.10.2021 75 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Maurus Zogg 0:12 SS 0:4
25.09.2021 80 F RS Freiamt NLA Kimi Käppeli 2:10 PS 1:3
18.09.2021 80 F RR Hergiswil NLA Philippe Kunz 5:4 PS 2:1
11.09.2021 80 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Mansur Mavlaev 2:18 TU 1:4
04.09.2021 80 F RS Kriessern NLA Tobias Betschart 2:12 PS 1:3
28.08.2021 80 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Yves Neyer 0:16 TU 0:4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
30.11.2019 74 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLA Andreas Vetsch 0:17 TU 0:4
16.11.2019 70 F RS Kriessern NLA Dominik Laritz 0:15 TU 0:4
09.11.2019 70 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Tobias Portmann 0:16 SS 0:4
02.11.2019 70 F RR Hergiswil NLA Martin Grüter 0:16 TU 0:4
05.10.2019 70 G RS Kriessern NLA David Loher 0:8 SS 0:4
28.09.2019 70 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Roger Heiniger 4:19 TU 1:4
21.09.2019 70 G RR Hergiswil NLA Martin Grüter 0:11 PS 0:3
07.09.2019 70 G RS Freiamt NLA Michael Bucher 0:15 TU 0:4
31.08.2019 70 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Lukas Schönbächler 5:3 PS 2:1