Ringer

Sven Epp

wrestlers_club RR Schattdorf
wrestlers_birthday 16 (2003)

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
17.05.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 70 6

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
16.11.2019 70 F RS Kriessern NLA Dominik Laritz 0:15 TU 0:4
09.11.2019 70 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Tobias Portmann 0:16 SS 0:4
02.11.2019 70 F RR Hergiswil NLA Martin Grüter 0:16 TU 0:4
05.10.2019 70 G RS Kriessern NLA David Loher 0:8 SS 0:4
28.09.2019 70 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Roger Heiniger 4:19 TU 1:4
21.09.2019 70 G RR Hergiswil NLA Martin Grüter 0:11 PS 0:3
07.09.2019 70 G RS Freiamt NLA Michael Bucher 0:15 TU 0:4
31.08.2019 70 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Lukas Schönbächler 5:3 PS 2:1

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
12.10.2018 65 F RR Brunnen 1LW Silvan Zbären 13:6 PS 3:1
12.10.2018 65 F RC Belp 1LW Daniel Willi 12:6 PS 3:1
05.10.2018 65 G RC Belp 1LW Joel Käser 5:0 SS 4:0
05.10.2018 65 F RS Freiamt 1LW Kimi Käppeli 15:0 TU 4:0
28.09.2018 65 G RR Brunnen 1LW Silvan Zbären 8:0 SS 4:0
21.09.2018 65 G RR Hergiswil 1LW Yannick Wallimann 16:0 TU 4:0
14.09.2018 61 F RC Willisau Lions 1LW Noah Schwaller 11:0 PS 3:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
20.10.2017 57 F RR Tuggen 1LO Jonas Müller 9:8 PS 2:1
20.10.2017 57 F RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Marc Nötzli 16:0 4:0
06.10.2017 57 F RC Winterthur 1LO Jamil Afzali 17:2 TU 4:1
06.10.2017 57 G RR Tuggen 1LO Jonas Müller 0:14 PS 0:3
06.10.2017 57 F Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Cyrill Kälin 12:8 PS 2:1
29.09.2017 57 F RR Uzwil 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 AU 4:0
29.09.2017 57 G RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Alexander Bucher 16:2 SS 4:0
22.09.2017 57 G RR Uzwil 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 Au 4:0
22.09.2017 57 G Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Albina Latifi 4:0 SS 4:0
22.09.2017 61 G RS Kriessern 1LO David Loher 0:16 TU 0:4
15.09.2017 57 G RS Kriessern 1LO Fabienne Wittenwiler 2:4 SS 0:4
15.09.2017 57 G RC Winterthur 1LO Jamil Afzali 15:0 SS 4:0