Ringer

Pascal Mühlemann

wrestlers_club RC Willisau Lions
wrestlers_birthday 19 (2000)

wrestlers_licence_number wrestlers_licence_no_licence
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
06.04.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 60 11

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
23.11.2019 57 F RR Einsiedeln NLA Kay Neyer 0:16 TU 0:4
16.11.2019 61 G RS Kriessern 1L Michel Steger 5:14 SS 4:0
09.11.2019 57 G RS Kriessern 1L Dario Obrist 5:7 PS 1:2
19.10.2019 57 F RR Hergiswil NLA Alexander Golin 0:10 SS 0:4
12.10.2019 57 G RS Kriessern NLA Dario Obrist 7:8 SS 0:4
05.10.2019 61 G RC Belp 1LW Daniel Willi 6:7 VP 1:2
28.09.2019 65 G RC Belp 1LW Simeon Balmer 6:9 PS 1:2
28.09.2019 65 G RR Brunnen 1LW Cyrill Laimbacher 16:0 TU 4:0
28.09.2019 61 F CO Domdidier 1LW Nathan Morier 5:3 PS 2:1
07.09.2019 61 F Lutte Team Valais 1LW Marc Rouiller 15:0 TU 4:0
07.09.2019 65 G RR Hergiswil 1LW Jan Wechsler 8:12 PS 1:2
07.09.2019 65 G CO Domdidier 1LW Gilles Michaud 7:12 PS 1:3

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
02.11.2018 61 F RS Sense NLB Jan Faller 4:12 SS 0:4
26.10.2018 61 G RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Julian Meier 15:0 TU 4:0
26.10.2018 61 G RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Daniel Faraj 5:4 SS 0:4
12.10.2018 61 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBO Jannis Christ 5:8 PS 1:2
14.09.2018 65 G TV Ufhusen 1LO Manuel Brügger 18:2 TU 4:1
14.09.2018 65 G RR Uzwil 1LO Silvan Albrecht 9:0 SS 4:0
14.09.2018 61 G RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Fabian Obrist 0:15 TU 0:4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
03.11.2017 57 F RR Tuggen 1L Kay Neyer 9:2 PS 3:1
27.10.2017 61 F RR Tuggen 1L Robin Zehnder 2:2 SS 0:4
20.10.2017 61 G NRC Thalheim 1LW Jannis Christ 10:8 PS 2:1
20.10.2017 57 G Illarsaz-Haut-Lac 1LW Nathan Richard 16:0 TU 4:0
13.10.2017 61 F Illarsaz-Haut-Lac 1LW Marius Martin 10:7 PS 2:1
13.10.2017 61 G RR Brunnen 1LW Franziska Wittenwiler 0:0 AU 4:0
06.10.2017 61 F NRC Thalheim 1LW Jannis Christ 0:0 AU 4:0
06.10.2017 61 G RR Hergiswil 1LW Sven Bammert 4:4 SS 4:0
22.09.2017 57 G RR Brunnen 1LW Rasul Israpilov 0:14 SS 0:4
22.09.2017 61 F RR Hergiswil 1LW Julian Unternäher 0:3 SS 0:4