Ringer

Adrian Kronenberg

wrestlers_club RR Hergiswil
wrestlers_birthday 21 (2000)

wrestlers_licence_number LICS22020001179
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
30.03.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 80 5
28.04.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 66 7
03.05.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 75 8
06.04.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 74 8
19.05.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 66 9
05.05.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 74 10
04.05.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 74 14

Mannschaftskämpfe 2022

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
26.11.2022 130 F RR Tuggen NLB Fredy Bruhin 0:15 TU 0:4
19.11.2022 97 G RS Sense NLB Noah Schwaller 2:3 PS 1:2
05.11.2022 130 G RRTV Weinfelden NLB Roman Hostettler 16:0 TU 4:0
22.10.2022 130 F RR Brunnen NLB Alexander Büeler 4:0 SS 4:0
15.10.2022 130 F TV Ufhusen NLB Simon Marti 0:15 TU 0:4
08.10.2022 97 F RR Tuggen NLB Dominik Streiff 3:10 PS 1:3
01.10.2022 97 F RS Sense NLB Benno Jungo 2:17 TU 1:4
17.09.2022 97 F RRTV Weinfelden NLB Niklas Blaser 3:3 PS 1:2
03.09.2022 97 F RR Brunnen NLB Alexander Büeler 1:16 TU 1:4
27.08.2022 97 F TV Ufhusen NLB Simon Marti 2:19 TU 1:4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
05.12.2021 86 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLA Dominik Steiger 1:9 PS 1:3
06.11.2021 86 F RR Schattdorf NLA Yannick Epp 5:4 SS 0:4
09.10.2021 97 G RS Freiamt NLA Christian Zemp 1:16 TU 1:4
25.09.2021 90 F RR Brunnen 1LW Severin Laimbacher 16:0 TU 4:0
25.09.2021 90 F RC Belp 1LW Cédric Trachsel 0:10 PS 0:3
25.09.2021 90 F RS Freiamt 1LW Ivan Kron 6:12 PS 1:3
18.09.2021 130 G RR Schattdorf NLA Michael Jauch 0:4 SS 0:4
04.09.2021 90 F RC Willisau Lions 1LW Reto Reichmuth 0:4 SS 0:4
04.09.2021 90 F NRC Thalheim 1LW Marc Kirchhofer 4:7 PS 1:2

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
09.11.2019 79 G RS Kriessern NLA Fabio Dietsche 0:15 TU 0:4
02.11.2019 130 F RR Brunnen 1LW Florin Inderbitzin 4:20 TU 1:4
02.11.2019 130 F RS Freiamt 1LW Ivan Kron 0:16 TU 0:4
19.10.2019 77 F RS Sense 1LW Qais Mohammadi 15:13 PS 2:1
19.10.2019 77 F RC Willisau Lions 1LW Daniel Häfliger 15:0 ST 4:0
19.10.2019 77 F Lutte Team Valais 1LW Jordan Mennet 0:0 VA 4:0
12.10.2019 77 G RC Belp 1LW Kevin Von Mengden 14:4 PS 3:1
12.10.2019 77 G CO Domdidier 1LW Enayat Bayat 16:0 TU 4:0
28.09.2019 90 F RS Freiamt 1LW Kimi Käppeli 12:6 PS 3:1
28.09.2019 90 F Lutte Team Valais 1LW Sylvain Vieux 16:2 PS 3:1
21.09.2019 77 G RS Sense 1LW Noah Schwaller 16:0 TU 4:0
21.09.2019 77 G CO Domdidier 1LW Xavier Eggertswyler 0:15 TU 0:4
21.09.2019 77 G RC Belp 1LW Kevin Von Mengden 12:4 PS 3:1
07.09.2019 90 F RR Brunnen 1LW Martin Steiner 0:8 SS 0:4
07.09.2019 90 F RC Willisau Lions 1LW Mirco Studer 2:18 TU 1:4