Ringer

Remo Moro

wrestlers_club RC Winterthur
wrestlers_birthday 21 (2001)

wrestlers_licence_number LICS22016001711
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
30.03.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 70 4
28.05.2022 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 80 5
03.07.2021 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 80 5
03.05.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 70 6

Mannschaftskämpfe 2022

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
01.10.2022 77 F RR Einsiedeln 1LO Jonas Kälin 12:1 SS 4:0
01.10.2022 77 F RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Sirin Ritter 2:15 SS 0:4
24.09.2022 77 G RR Tuggen 1LO Florian Kessler 21:6 TU 4:1
24.09.2022 77 G RS Kriessern 1LO Dorien Hutter 16:18 PS 1:2
03.09.2022 90 F RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Tim Steiger 4:0 SS 4:0
03.09.2022 90 F RR Uzwil 1LO Hendrik Hofmann 4:0 SS 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
13.11.2021 77 F RS Freiamt 1L Marc Schärer 0:15 TU 0:4
06.11.2021 90 F RS Freiamt 1L Marc Schärer 3:6 PS 1:2
23.10.2021 77 G RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 FF 4:0
23.10.2021 77 F RR Schattdorf 1LO Renato Kempf 5:12 PS 1:3
23.10.2021 77 F RR Uzwil 1LO Martin Stiller 24:13 PS 3:1
16.10.2021 77 G RR Tuggen 1LO Lukas Lötscher 15:0 TU 4:0
16.10.2021 77 G RS Kriessern 1LO Daniel Schegg 13:4 PS 3:1
09.10.2021 90 F RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Dean Burch 0:0 FF 4:0
09.10.2021 77 G RR Tuggen 1LO Lukas Lötscher 7:0 PS 3:0
09.10.2021 77 F RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Lukas Schönbächler 0:0 FF 0:4
11.09.2021 90 F RR Schattdorf 1LO Michael Epp 10:10 PS 1:2
11.09.2021 90 F RR Einsiedeln 1LO Jan Walker 13:10 PS 1:2
04.09.2021 90 F RR Uzwil 1LO Hendrik Hofmann 10:5 SS 4:0
04.09.2021 90 F RC Rapperswil-Jona 1LO Ralf Schwyter 8:6 SS 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
02.11.2019 70 G Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Nicolas Betschart 6:4 SS 4:0
02.11.2019 77 F RR Uzwil 1LO Marcel Wetter 4:4 SS 0:4
12.10.2019 90 F RR Tuggen 1LO Thomas Rickenbach 14:4 SS 4:0
12.10.2019 90 F RC Oberriet-Grabs 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 AU 4:0
05.10.2019 70 F RR Uzwil 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 FF 4:0
05.10.2019 70 G RS Kriessern 1LO Pas du lutter Kein Gegner / 0:0 FF 4:0
05.10.2019 70 F RR Schattdorf 1LO Peter Zberg 28:10 SS 4:0
28.09.2019 77 G Zürcher Ringer Club 1LO Vlastimir Sefer 5:14 PS 1:3
07.09.2019 70 F RR Tuggen 1LO Florian Mettler 4:0 SS 4:0