Ringer

Julian Unternäher

wrestlers_club RR Hergiswil
wrestlers_birthday 22 (1999)

wrestlers_licence_number LICS21020002461
wrestlers_club_dl wrestlers_licence_no_dl

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
19.05.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 66 6
30.03.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 65 9

Mannschaftskämpfe 2021

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
16.10.2021 77 G Wrestling Academy Bern 1LW Enayat Bayat 0:0 FF 0:4
16.10.2021 77 G CO Domdidier 1LW Noam Dessibourg 0:0 FF 0:4
16.10.2021 77 F NRC Thalheim 1LW Felix Gebhard 0:0 FF 0:4
09.10.2021 77 F RC Belp 1LW Florin Torri 0:0 FF 0:4
09.10.2021 77 F RC Willisau Lions 1LW Nick Scherrer 0:0 FF 0:4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
09.11.2019 61 F RS Kriessern NLA Christoph Wittenwiler 2:18 TU 1:4
02.11.2019 61 G RR Brunnen 1LW Florin Zgraggen 20:4 TU 4:1
02.11.2019 61 G RS Freiamt 1LW Colin Brunner 16:1 TU 4:1
19.10.2019 61 G RS Sense 1LW Larissa Feyer 4:0 SS 4:0
19.10.2019 61 G RC Willisau Lions 1LW Patrick Kurmann 7:0 VP 3:0
19.10.2019 61 G Lutte Team Valais 1LW Marc Rouiller 15:0 ST 4:0
12.10.2019 65 G RC Belp 1LW Daniel Willi 5:4 PS 2:1
12.10.2019 65 G CO Domdidier 1LW Gilles Michaud 4:3 PS 2:1
28.09.2019 61 F RS Freiamt 1LW Philipp Lüscher 6:0 SS 4:0
28.09.2019 61 F Lutte Team Valais 1LW Marc Rouiller 16:0 TU 4:0
21.09.2019 61 F RS Sense 1LW Larissa Feyer 2:0 SS 4:0
21.09.2019 61 F CO Domdidier 1LW Nathan Morier 6:3 PS 2:1
21.09.2019 65 G RC Belp 1LW Simeon Balmer 5:5 PS 1:2
07.09.2019 61 F RR Brunnen 1LW Cyrill Laimbacher 16:0 SS 4:0
07.09.2019 61 F RC Willisau Lions 1LW Patrick Kurmann 14:0 SS 4:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
07.09.2018 61 F Lutte Team Valais 1LW Marius Martin 8:2 PS 3:1
07.09.2018 61 F RR Brunnen 1LW Franziska Wittenwiler 0:0 Au 4:0