Ringer

Lars Neyer

wrestlers_club RR Einsiedeln
wrestlers_birthday 20 (1999)

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
03.05.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 70 4
04.05.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 61 4
28.04.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 60 4
30.03.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 70 5
06.04.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 60 5
04.06.2016 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 55 5
25.05.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 59 6
05.05.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 59 6
15.04.2016 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 55 7
05.05.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 66 14

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
19.10.2019 70 F RS Kriessern NLA Dominik Laritz 2:18 SS 0:4
12.10.2019 61 F RR Schattdorf NLA Simon Gerig 12:4 PS 3:1
05.10.2019 61 G RR Hergiswil NLA Thomas Wisler 15:8 PS 3:1
28.09.2019 65 F RS Freiamt NLA Nino Leutert 3:16 PS 1:3
21.09.2019 61 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Timon Zeder 0:11 PS 0:3
07.09.2019 61 G RS Kriessern NLA Dorien Hutter 9:4 PS 3:1
31.08.2019 61 G RR Schattdorf NLA Sven Gamma 0:11 PS 0:3

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
15.12.2018 57 G RS Freiamt NLA Nils Leutert 4:5 PS 1:2
08.12.2018 57 F RS Freiamt NLA Nils Leutert 8:10 PS 1:2
30.11.2018 57 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Dimitar Sandov 0:15 0:4
23.11.2018 57 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Timon Zeder 5:2 PS 2:1
16.11.2018 61 F RS Freiamt NLA Nino Leutert 7:16 PS 1:3
02.11.2018 61 F RC Willisau Lions NLA Timon Zeder 7:2 PS 3:1
26.10.2018 61 F RS Kriessern NLA Christoph Wittenwiler 18:17 PS 2:1
12.10.2018 61 F RR Schattdorf NLA Simon Gerig 7:12 PS 1:3
05.10.2018 61 F RR Hergiswil NLA Thomas Wisler 20:10 PS 3:1
28.09.2018 61 G RS Freiamt NLA Nino Leutert 0:13 SS 0:4
21.09.2018 61 G RC Willisau Lions NLA Dimitar Sandov 1:14 PS 1:3
14.09.2018 61 G RS Kriessern NLA Christoph Wittenwiler 3:8 SS 4:0
07.09.2018 61 G RR Schattdorf NLA Sven Gamma 0:15 TU 0:4
31.08.2018 61 G RR Hergiswil NLA Thomas Wisler 3:8 SS 0:4

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
17.11.2017 61 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLB Lukas Zimmermann 4:8 SS 4:0
10.11.2017 61 G TV Ufhusen NLB Mathias Schwegler 5:8 SS 4:0
27.10.2017 57 F SC Martigny NLB Yusup Gumaev 9:4 VT 4:0
13.10.2017 61 F NRC Thalheim NLBO Sandro Graf 18:0 TU 4:0
06.10.2017 57 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBO Maithem Abd al Sada 8:18 PS 1:3
29.09.2017 57 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBO Silvan Mühlethaler 12:15 PS 1:2
22.09.2017 57 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBO Flurin Meier 17:6 PS 3:1
15.09.2017 57 F RR Brunnen NLBO Maithem Abd al Sada 0:4 SS 0:4