Ringer

Morteda Abd al Sada

wrestlers_club RR Brunnen
wrestlers_birthday 20 (1999)

Turniere

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_tournament content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_rank
30.03.2019 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 70 1
28.04.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 60 1
15.04.2016 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 55 1
05.05.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 66 2
04.06.2016 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Greco 60 2
25.05.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Greco 66 5
19.05.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 60 6
09.06.2017 Schweizermeisterschaft Aktive Freistil 61 7
06.04.2018 Schweizermeisterschaft Junioren Freistil 66 11

Mannschaftskämpfe 2019

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
19.10.2019 70 F RS Sense NLBO David Schneuwly 12:4 SS 4:0
12.10.2019 74 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBO Andreas Vetsch 2:12 DQ 0:4
05.10.2019 70 F NRC Thalheim NLBO Jonas Treier 10:3 PS 3:1
28.09.2019 70 G RS Sense NLBO Jonas Schwaller 15:7 PS 3:1
21.09.2019 70 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBO Andreas Vetsch 0:17 TU 0:4
07.09.2019 70 G NRC Thalheim NLBO Jonas Treier 3:1 PS 2:1

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
08.12.2018 65 G RR Schattdorf NLA Sven Gamma 3:9 PS 1:3
30.11.2018 65 F RR Schattdorf NLA Simon Gerig 4:11 PS 1:3
23.11.2018 65 G Lutte Team Valais NLB Esteban Tscharner 7:5 PS 2:1
16.11.2018 65 F Lutte Team Valais NLB Kiril Sheytanov 2:16 VP 1:3
26.10.2018 70 G TV Ufhusen NLB Remo Kneubühler 4:0 SS 4:0
12.10.2018 70 F RRTV Weinfelden NLBO Roger Junker 14:12 PS 2:1
05.10.2018 70 F NRC Thalheim NLBO Jonas Treier 12:6 PS 3:1
28.09.2018 65 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBO Tobias Sturzenegger 19:4 TU 4:1
21.09.2018 70 G RRTV Weinfelden NLBO David Loher 3:6 PS 1:2
14.09.2018 70 G NRC Thalheim NLBO Jonas Treier 15:0 TU 4:0
07.09.2018 65 F RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBO Nicolas Steiger 6:7 PS 1:2

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
02.12.2017 61 F RR Hergiswil NLB Patrick Rölli 16:0 TU 4:0
24.11.2017 65 F RR Hergiswil NLB David Wisler 15:18 PS 1:2
17.11.2017 65 G SC Martigny NLB Isa Usupov 0:10 VT 0:4
10.11.2017 65 F SC Martigny NLB Kiril Sheytanov 2:9 PS 1:3
03.11.2017 65 G TV Ufhusen NLB Joel Marti 16:0 4:0
27.10.2017 65 F TV Ufhusen NLB Raphael Schärli 0:5 SS 0:4
20.10.2017 65 G NRC Thalheim NLBO Jonas Treier 16:0 TU 4:0
13.10.2017 65 G RRTV Weinfelden NLBO Thomas Wild 1:4 PS 1:2
06.10.2017 65 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBO Nicolas Steiger 7:7 PS 2:1
29.09.2017 65 F NRC Thalheim NLBO Reto Bürgisser 14:7 PS 3:1
22.09.2017 61 G RRTV Weinfelden NLBO Thomas Wild 2:11 PS 1:3
15.09.2017 61 G RC Oberriet-Grabs NLBO Dominik Laritz 4:17 PS 1:3
01.09.2017 57 F RR Schattdorf NLA Urs Wild 6:10 SS 0:4