Ringer

Michael Jauch

wrestlers_club RR Schattdorf
wrestlers_birthday wrestlers_birthday_notvalid

Mannschaftskämpfe 2018

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
08.12.2018 130 F RR Brunnen NLA Ruedi Appert 4:0 SS 4:0
30.11.2018 97 F RR Brunnen NLA Ruedi Appert 10:2 SS 4:0
16.11.2018 130 F RR Hergiswil NLA Werner Suppiger 7:4 PS 2:1
02.11.2018 97 G RS Freiamt NLA Adrian Wetzstein 16:0 TU 4:0
26.10.2018 97 G Willisau Lions NLA Florian Bernet 4:0 SS 4:0
12.10.2018 97 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Sven Neyer 10:0 SS 4:0
05.10.2018 97 G RS Kriessern NLA Ramon Betschart 1:9 PS 1:3
28.09.2018 130 G RR Hergiswil NLA Martin Suppiger 1:1 PS 1:2
21.09.2018 130 G RS Freiamt NLA Adrian Wetzstein 13:0 PS 3:0
14.09.2018 130 G Willisau Lions NLA Samuel Scherrer 1:2 PS 1:2
07.09.2018 130 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Sven Neyer 5:2 PS 2:1
31.08.2018 130 G RS Kriessern NLA Damian Dietsche 4:0 PS 2:0

Mannschaftskämpfe 2017

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
10.11.2017 97 G RR Hergiswil NLA Martin Suppiger 4:3 PS 2:1
03.11.2017 97 G Willisau Lions NLA Samuel Scherrer 5:8 PS 1:2
27.10.2017 97 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Sven Neyer 2:1 PS 2:1
20.10.2017 97 G RS Freiamt NLA Roman Zurfluh 5:4 PS 2:1
13.10.2017 97 G RS Kriessern NLA Ramon Betschart 2:4 PS 1:2
06.10.2017 130 G RR Hergiswil NLA Martin Suppiger 0:3 PS 0:2
29.09.2017 130 G Willisau Lions NLA Samuel Scherrer 4:3 PS 2:1
22.09.2017 130 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Sven Neyer 3:6 PS 1:2
15.09.2017 130 G RS Freiamt NLA Roman Zurfluh 6:0 PS 3:0
01.09.2017 130 G RS Kriessern NLA Ramon Betschart 3:5 PS 1:2

Mannschaftskämpfe 2016

content_elements_wrestlers_date content_elements_wrestlers_weight content_elements_wrestlers_style content_elements_wrestlers_club content_elements_wrestlers_league content_elements_wrestlers_opponent content_elements_wrestlers_ep content_elements_wrestlers_sa content_elements_wrestlers_mp
11.11.2016 97 G Willisau Lions NLA Samuel Scherrer 5:1 SS 4:0
04.11.2016 97 G RS Freiamt NLA Roman Zurfluh 1:0 PS 2:0
28.10.2016 97 G RR Hergiswil NLA Akos Korica 8:2 SS 4:0
21.10.2016 97 G RS Kriessern NLA Philipp Hutter 3:1 PS 2:1
14.10.2016 97 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Sven Neyer 9:4 SS 4:0
07.10.2016 130 G Willisau Lions NLA Samuel Scherrer 4:2 PS 2:1
30.09.2016 130 G RS Freiamt NLA Roman Zurfluh 3:7 PS 1:2
23.09.2016 130 G RR Hergiswil NLA Akos Korica 4:0 SS 4:0
16.09.2016 130 G RS Kriessern NLA Philipp Hutter 2:2 PS 2:1
09.09.2016 130 G RR Einsiedeln NLA Sven Neyer 0:3 PS 0:2